【RBC Schedule】2016-2017 RBC latest results_Schedule List-One Score
NBA CBA NCAA

RBC

2016-2017
Time Home Team Odds Score Odds Away Team HDP O/U HT Data
10-22 05:00 UFA - 73-63 - Cheliabinsk - - 30-19 Analysis HDP 1×2
10-22 06:00 Tobolsk - 56-71 - Dynamo Stavropol - - 21-28 Analysis HDP 1×2
10-22 06:00 Altay Basket Barnaul - 87-98 - Burevestnik Jaroslav - - 44-52 Analysis HDP 1×2
10-22 07:00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 84-66 - Dynamo MGTU - - 43-18 Analysis HDP 1×2
10-22 11:59 Rusis Kursk - 82-72 - - - 52-39 Analysis HDP 1×2
10-22 11:59 Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 86-83 - Arsenal Tula - - 39-45 Analysis HDP 1×2
10-24 10:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - 65-56 - Cheboksary 6.5 115.5 25-24 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-04 11:30 Cheboksary - 81-72 - Burevestnik Jaroslav - - 39-39 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-11 07:00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 86-91 - MBA Moscow - - 41-40 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-13 05:00 UFA - 70-59 - Zenit-2 St.Petersburg - - 35-31 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-13 07:00 Dynamo Stavropol - 75-85 - Tambov - - 43-39 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-13 09:00 Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 76-103 - BC Khimki Moscow Region - - 33-53 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-13 11:59 Rusis Kursk - 88-96 - Stroitel - - 40-51 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-13 13:00 Burevestnik Jaroslav - 70-81 - Rodniki Izhevsk - - 26-46 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-14 09:00 - 45-85 - Ural Ekaterinburg - - 19-50 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-15 07:00 Lokomotiv Kuban II - 81-86 - Irkutsk - - 49-37 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-25 11:00 Rodniki Izhevsk - 72-77 - SBSK BC Samara - - 32-35 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-27 06:00 Ural Ekaterinburg 1.68 87-68 2.11 University-Ugra - - 40-32 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-27 09:00 BC Khimki Moscow Region 2 3 63-76 1.36 Temp Sumz Revda - - 30-43 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-27 11:00 Stroitel 5.78 90-77 1.09 BC Rjazan - - 40-39 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-27 11:30 Tambov 3.64 66-67 1.23 PSK Sakhalin - - 35-24 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-28 07:00 Irkutsk - 67-76 - Spartak Primorye - - 36-39 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-28 11:30 MBA Moscow 3.33 76-81 1.28 Sibirtelekom-Lokomotiv - - 45-38 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-29 10:00 UFA - 40-89 - Parma Perm - - 15-49 Analysis HDP 1×2
12-22 11:00 SBSK BC Samara 1.09 60-62 6.25 Temp Sumz Revda 13.5 149.5 28-31 Analysis HDP 1×2
12-24 09:00 Stroitel 6.8 64-83 1.04 PSK Sakhalin - - 27-39 Analysis HDP 1×2
12-28 10:00 Ural Ekaterinburg 1.93 61-83 1.79 Parma Perm -27.5 136.5 33-35 Analysis HDP 1×2
02-01 05:10 Spartak Primorye 1.66 78-88 2.1 Sibirtelekom-Lokomotiv - - 37-42 Analysis HDP 1×2
02-17 06:00 Parma Perm 1.37 70-86 2.88 Sibirtelekom-Lokomotiv - - 41-48 Analysis HDP 1×2
02-17 09:00 Temp Sumz Revda 2.05 75-87 1.72 PSK Sakhalin - - 33-36 Analysis HDP 1×2
02-19 04:00 Parma Perm 1.42 65-55 2.71 Temp Sumz Revda 9.5 119.5 31-29 Analysis HDP 1×2
02-19 07:00 Sibirtelekom-Lokomotiv 1.94 69-67 1.81 PSK Sakhalin - - 34-32 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-15 07:00 Altay Basket Barnaul - 70-69 - Tobolsk - - 37-32 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-15 08:00 Cheliabinsk - 81-83 - UFA - - 46-40 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-15 09:00 Dynamo MGTU - 67-81 - Cherkersk - - 33-48 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-15 09:00 Cheboksary - 88-49 - Kazan Unics 2 - - 46-26 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-15 10:00 - 106-62 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk II 39.5 168.5 51-39 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-15 11:30 Tambov - 117-65 - SBSK BC Samara II - - 68-26 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-15 11:59 Arsenal Tula - 80-82 - Rusis Kursk - - 40-46 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-15 11:59 Dynamo Stavropol - 95-55 - Avtodor Saratov II - - 42-23 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-15 11:59 Burevestnik Jaroslav - 80-71 - - - 32-42 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-16 07:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk II - 74-86 - Altay Basket Barnaul - - 36-45 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-16 08:00 SBSK BC Samara II 17 65-90 1 Cheliabinsk -30.5 165.5 36-48 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-16 08:00 - 83-76 - Spartak St.Petersburg - - 36-42 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-16 09:00 Kazan Unics 2 - 48-84 - Arsenal Tula - - 19-40 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-16 09:00 Avtodor Saratov II - 75-56 - Dynamo MGTU - - 40-30 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-16 10:00 Tobolsk - 77-83 - - - 39-37 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-16 11:30 UFA - 68-82 - Tambov - - 27-46 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-16 11:59 Rusis Kursk - 84-80 - Cheboksary - - 45-36 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-16 11:59 Cherkersk - 73-78 - Dynamo Stavropol - - 36-41 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-16 11:59 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg - 59-87 - Burevestnik Jaroslav - - 35-45 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-17 04:00 Tobolsk - 91-86 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk II - - 48-49 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-17 06:00 Cheboksary - 54-65 - Arsenal Tula - - 32-24 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-17 07:00 - 90-75 - Altay Basket Barnaul - - 48-36 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-17 08:00 - 79-62 - Zenit-2 St.Petersburg - - 42-25 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-17 08:00 UFA - 89-69 - SBSK BC Samara II - - 41-32 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-17 09:00 Rusis Kursk - 95-80 - Kazan Unics 2 - - 56-34 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-17 09:00 Cherkersk - 88-68 - Avtodor Saratov II - - 43-34 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-17 11:30 Tambov - 60-87 - Cheliabinsk - - 33-39 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-17 11:59 Spartak St.Petersburg - 50-80 - Burevestnik Jaroslav - - 22-29 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-17 11:59 Dynamo Stavropol - 77-87 - Dynamo MGTU - - 43-47 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-22 09:00 Dynamo Stavropol - 78-67 - BC Rjazan - - 40-24 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-22 09:00 - 66-72 - Rodniki Izhevsk - - 32-40 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-22 10:00 - 74-68 - - - 34-30 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-22 11:59 Burevestnik Jaroslav - 83-96 - Ural Ekaterinburg - - 29-45 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-22 11:59 Rusis Kursk - 63-86 - Temp Sumz Revda - - 38-39 Analysis HDP 1×2
09-29 11:30 CSKA Moscow 2 - 74-80 - MBA Moscow - - 32-41 Analysis HDP 1×2
10-09 11:30 Dynamo Stavropol 5 61-80 1.13 Sibirtelekom-Lokomotiv - - 33-38 Analysis HDP 1×2
10-17 09:00 - 75-77 - Irkutsk -12.5 142.5 31-39 Analysis HDP 1×2
10-19 10:00 Ural Ekaterinburg 2.7 66-71 1.41 Parma Perm -5.5 129.5 26-31 Analysis HDP 1×2
10-19 11:00 Rodniki Izhevsk 2.53 88-64 1.46 Spartak Primorye - - 42-33 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-12 09:00 Temp Sumz Revda 1.33 94-64 3.16 University-Ugra - - 48-29 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-13 09:00 University-Ugra 6.64 60-97 1.1 Temp Sumz Revda -32.5 157.5 35-50 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-13 11:30 MBA Moscow 4.28 92-86 1.19 SBSK BC Samara - - 53-47 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-15 05:10 Spartak Primorye 1.09 90-78 6.42 Rodniki Izhevsk - - 38-31 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-15 10:30 Parma Perm 1.13 111-81 5.28 Ural Ekaterinburg - - 65-36 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-16 07:00 Irkutsk 1.05 71-67 8.83 - - 43-23 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-16 08:00 Sibirtelekom-Lokomotiv 1.02 107-56 10.03 Dynamo Stavropol 51.5 161.5 56-31 Analysis HDP 1×2
11-17 07:00 SBSK BC Samara 1.04 72-59 8.89 MBA Moscow 13.5 127.5 33-27 Analysis HDP 1×2