All Matches (38)
Follow Matched State/Time Home(up)/Away(down) Ranking Odds FT 1 2 3 4 OT HDP?

Positive refers to home spread, negative refers to home plus spread

O/U
  • Data
    • FIBA QC
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 09:00
    • Istanbul BB
    • S.Oliver Baskets
    • 10
    • 17
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • BCL
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 11:30
    • Joensuun Kataja
    • DKV Joventut Badalona
    • 2
    • 8
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • BCL
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 11:30
    • PBC Lukoil Academic
    • Lisboa e Benfica
    • 1
    • 3
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • BCL
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 11:59
    • BC Nizhny Novgorod
    • Port of Antwerp Giants
    • 7
    • 9
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • BCL
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 11:59
    • U Mobitelco Cluj Napoca
    • EnBW Ludwigsburg
    • 4
    • 5
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • BCL
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 11:59
    • Budivelnyk
    • Tsmoki Minsk
    • 1
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • BCL
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 12:30
    • Albacomp
    • BC Kalev Cramo
    • 1
    • 1
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • BCL
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 12:30
    • Bakken Bears
    • Donall
    • 2
    • 9
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • BCL
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 14:00
    • Mornar Bascet
    • Avtodor Saratov
    • 7
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • FIBA QC
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 14:00
    • Kormend
    • Boras Basket
    • 2
    • 2
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • FIBA QC
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 14:30
    • Dexia Mons-Hainaut
    • K.R. Basket
    • 5
    • 1
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • PBGC
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 07:00
    • NLEX Road Warriors
    • Purefoods Star Hotshots
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • FIBA ACC
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 07:30
    • Xinjiang Guanghui Car
    • Riyadh
    • 10
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 09:00
    • 10
    • 7
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • FIBA ACC
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 09:45
    • Pichachi Mi Banda Imam
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 10:00
    • 6
    • 11
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 11:30
    • 12
    • 14
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 11:30
    • 5
    • 9
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 11:30
    • 11
    • 4
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • ELW
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 11:59
    • Piestanske Cajky W's
    • CCC Polkowice W's
    •  
    • 11
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • ELW
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 11:59
    • The women's basketball szekszard nuclear power sta
    • Montpellier Agglomeration
    •  
    • 4
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • WEB
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 12:30
    • Lotos Gdynia W's
    • Spartak Noginsk W's
    • 4
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 13:00
    • 4
    • 1
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • A A Cup
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 13:00
    • Domzale
    • ONYX Levice
    • 1
    • 8
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 14:00
    • 17
    • 5
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 14:00
    • 11
    • 7
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 14:00
    • 10
    • 8
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 14:00
    • 14
    • 4
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 14:00
    • 6
    • 2
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 14:30
    • 16
    • 12
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 14:30
    • 15
    • 1
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 20:00
    • W1
    • W2
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 20:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 20:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 20:30
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • pre-play
    • 09-26 21:00
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    Analysis
    • PBGC
    • Finished
    • 09-26 04:15
    • Blackwater Elite
    • Meralco Bolts
    •  
    •  
    • 92 
    • 91 
    • 24 
    • 17 
    • 18 
    • 23 
    • 21 
    • 22 
    • 29 
    • 29 
    Analysis
    • FIBA ACC
    • Finished
    • 09-26 04:45
    • Mono Vampire Basketball Club
    • BK ASTANA
    • 6
    •  
    • 66 
    • 85 
    • 17 
    • 18 
    • 13 
    • 25 
    • 27 
    • 16 
    • 27 
    Analysis