x Problem Feedback
View more win/lose statistics
Finished Score Statistics: This day total 0 matches contained handicap data., Home Team Win  0 Match, Draw  0 Match, Home Team Lose  0 Match
Reserve Options Cancel Options
Select Event

Select Event

Select 2 in 1
Select 2 in 1
Ranking Difference
相差排名
Total 268 Hide 0 Show All
Select league Time Status Home Team Away Team weather Corner/HT Odds 2 in 1 Odds Data
HK PR 14:30 Finished [10] Hong Kong Sapling 2-2 5-3
0-1
0.95 0.85
*1.5 3.5
0.75 0.85
Analyze
泰大学联 15:05 Finished 拉贾普尔克大学 0-3 7-6
0-0
Analyze
IDN D1 16:00 Finished [10] Gresik United 1-1
马都拉 [2]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
IDN D1 16:15 Finished [7] PSBK Blitar 3-1 6-0
2-1
Analyze
AFAYC 16:30 Finished Australia U16 2-1 0-0
0-0
0.70 0.95
0/0.5 3
1.13 0.85
Analyze
IDN D1 16:30 Finished [1] PSS Sleman 1-0 11-4
0-0
Analyze
IDN D1 16:30 Finished [11] Percy Kagara Juan 2-1
巴塘 [9]
4-5
2-1
Analyze
I-League 2nd Division 17:00 Finished Patha Chakra U19 4-0 10-4
2-0
0.80 0.85
0.5 2.5/3
0.96 0.91
Analyze
I-League 2nd Division 17:00 Finished Aryan 0-1 6-5
0-0
0.95 0.91
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.81 0.85
Analyze
I-League 2nd Division 17:00 Finished FCI工业联合会 1-1 3-5
0-1
0.80 0.91
*0.5/1 2.5/3
0.96 0.85
Analyze
泰大学联 17:25 Finished 特霍布里大学 1-1 3-4
0-0
Analyze
HK PR 17:30 Finished [5] Kitchee 1-1 5-4
0-0
0.85 0.80
1/1.5 3.5
0.85 0.90
Analyze
印米佐超 17:30 Finished Bethlehem VT FC 1-1 5-5
0-1
Analyze
RUS Cup 18:00 Finished [RUS D2 5] Dinamo Barnaul 0-2
Gazovik Orenburg [RUS PR 6]
3-6
0-1
0.82 1.03
*1/1.5 2/2.5
1.00 0.77
Analyze
TUR Cup 18:00 Finished Trabzon Karadenizspor 1-1 3-6
1-1
0.85 0.91
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.91 0.85
Analyze
TUR Cup 18:00 Finished [TUR 3B 12] Erzincanspor 2-1 0-0
1-0
Analyze
ALG U21 18:00 Finished MO Bejaia U21 0-0 5-1
0-0
Analyze
葡U23 18:00 Finished 布拉加U23 0-1 8-3
0-0
0.77 0.80
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.99 0.96
Analyze
ISR CUP 18:30 Finished [ISR D3 12] Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0-1
Rubi Shapira [ISR D3 14]
3-5
0-0
Analyze
CFC 18:30 Finished [CHA CSL 4] Shandong Luneng 3-0
Dalian Aerbin [CHA CSL 10]
3-3
0-0
0.80 0.83
1 3
1.06 1.01
Analyze
TUR Cup 19:00 Finished [TUR 3B 13] Erzin Belediyespor 1-4
Umraniyespor [TUR D2 11]
4-4
0-3
0.85 0.96
*0.5/1 2.5
0.91 0.80
Analyze
ISR CUP 19:00 Finished [ISR D3 7] Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0-0
Hapoel Kaukab [ISR D3 6]
8-5
0-0
0.81 0.99
0 2.5
0.95 0.77
Analyze
90 minutes[0:0] , 120 minutes[0:2],  Hapoel Kaukabwin
UKR U21 19:00 Finished [8] 马里乌波尔U21 0-3 0-0
0-2
Analyze
蒙古超 19:00 Finished Ulaanbaatar City 3-0 2-7
2-0
Analyze
TUR Cup 19:30 Finished [TUR 3B 9] Diyarbakirspor 1-0
Samsunspor [TUR D3 6]
0-0
1-0
Analyze
ISR CUP 19:45 Finished [ISR D3 15] Hapoel Kafr Kanna 4-2
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm [ISR D3 4]
4-7
3-0
0.80 0.96
*0.5/1 2.5
0.96 0.80
Analyze
EU-WU17 20:00 Finished Iceland (w) U17 0-2 4-7
0-0
0.80 0.85
*1/1.5 3/3.5
0.90 0.85
Analyze
EU-WU17 20:00 Finished Moldova (w) U17 1-1 3-11
0-0
0.85 0.85
*1.0 3
0.85 0.85
Analyze
TUR Cup 20:00 Finished [TUR D3 7] Pendikspor 2-1
Altinordu [TUR D2 14]
3-3
1-1
0.80 0.99
*0/0.5 2.5
0.96 0.77
Analyze
TUR Cup 20:00 Finished [TUR D3 8] Kirklarelispor 4-1
Usakspor [TUR D3 5]
6-4
3-0
1.11 0.99
0/0.5 2.5
0.66 0.77
Analyze
TUR Cup 20:00 Finished [TUR D3 6] Manisa BB Spor 1-2
Keciorengucu [TUR D3 10]
4-3
1-0
0.85 0.99
0/0.5 2.5
0.91 0.77
Analyze
TUR Cup 20:00 Finished [TUR 3B 10] Nazillispor 5-0
Tokatspor [TUR D3 17]
2-1
2-0
0.81 0.88
0 2/2.5
0.95 0.88
Analyze
TUR Cup 20:00 Finished Maltepespor 1-2 2-2
0-0
Analyze
ISR CUP 20:00 Finished [ISR D3 3] Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1-2
Hapoel Herzliya [ISR D3 5]
3-2
0-1
Analyze
ISR CUP 20:00 Finished 马洛特塔尔申 4-0 1-2
2-0
Analyze
ITA C1 20:30 Finished [19] US Siracusa 3-1
Paganese [18]
4-4
1-0
0.97 0.95
0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
ISR CUP 20:30 Finished [ISR D3 16] Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1-0 3-6
0-0
Analyze
ISR CUP 20:30 Finished [ISR D3 6] Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1-1 3-8
1-0
0.96 0.88
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.80 0.88
Analyze
ISR CUP 20:30 Finished [ISR D3 8] Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 0-0
Hapoel Holon Yaniv [ISR D3 4]
4-1
0-0
0.95 0.99
0 2/2.5
0.81 0.77
Analyze
AFAYC 20:45 Finished Afghanistan U16 0-7 0-0
0-3
0.97 0.85
*2.5 3.5/4
0.85 0.95
Analyze
BUL Cup 21:00 Finished [BUL D2 8] Strumska Slava 2-1
Tsarsko Selo [BUL D2 1]
1-5
1-0
0.75 0.85
0/0.5 2.5
1.01 0.91
Analyze
BUL Cup 21:00 Finished [BUL D2 5] Chernomorets Pomorie 0-1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [BUL D1 5]
2-5
0-0
0.77 0.91
*1/1.5 2.5/3
0.99 0.85
Analyze
BUL Cup 21:00 Finished FC Hebar Pazardzhik 1-6
Beroe Stara Zagora [BUL D1 4]
3-10
0-3
Analyze
BUL Cup 21:00 Finished [BUL D2 13] FC Dobrudzha 0-1
Lokomotiv Sofia [BUL D2 14]
5-6
0-0
0.77 0.96
*0/0.5 2.5
0.99 0.80
Analyze
BUL Cup 21:00 Finished [BUL D2 4] Botev Galabovo 0-0
Vitosha Bistritsa [BUL D1 10]
2-5
0-0
0.77 0.96
*0.5/1 2.5/3
0.99 0.80
Analyze
90 minutes[0:0] , 120 minutes[0:0], penalty[8:9],  Vitosha Bistritsawin
ROMC 21:00 Finished [ROM D1 14] CS Voluntari 2-1
Botosani [ROM D1 12]
4-5
2-0
0.75 0.91
*0/0.5 2/2.5
1.01 0.85
Analyze
ITA YCup 21:00 Finished [ITA YTHL 9] Padova U20 0-2
Verona U20 [ITA YTHL 1]
0-6
0-0
0.88 0.87
*0.5 3.5
0.94 0.93
Analyze
MALAC 21:00 Finished [MAS SL 2] Ugur Parlak 0-0
Selangor PKNS [MAS SL 3]
7-1
0-0
0.80 0.75
0.5/1 3
0.90 0.95
Analyze
SCO U20 21:00 Finished [11] Greenock Morton U20 3-1 7-6
3-1
1.02 1.00
*0.5/1 3.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
CZE U21 21:00 Finished [8] FCBohemians1905 U21 1-0 13-4
0-0
0.75 0.85
1 4
0.95 0.85
Analyze
SAFL 21:00 Finished [16] FC Cape Town 1-2 2-2
0-0
0.76 0.96
0 2
1.00 0.80
Analyze
ENG RES 21:00 Finished Bristol Rovers Reserve 1-1 5-6
0-0
0.55 0.90
0.5 3
1.36 0.90
Analyze
坦桑超 21:00 Finished KMC FC 0-0 2-6
0-0
Analyze
乌后备 21:00 Finished 塞路后备队 0-3 1-2
0-1
Analyze
POL Cup 21:00 Finished [POL D2 5] LKS Lodz 0-0
Lech Poznan [POL D1 8]
5-13
0-0
0.77 0.85
*1.0 2.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
90 minutes[0:0] , 120 minutes[0:1],  Lech Poznanwin
POL Cup 21:00 Finished MKS Slask Swietochlowice 0-3
Arka Gdynia [POL D1 10]
4-3
0-3
Analyze
UAE LP 21:25 Finished [10] Ajman 1-5 2-2
0-2
0.85 1.00
*0/0.5 3/3.5
0.97 0.80
Analyze
CRO Cup 21:30 Finished NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0-2
Slaven Koprivnica [CRO D1 7]
2-10
0-0
Analyze
CRO Cup 21:30 Finished HNK Vukovar 91 3-3 3-6
2-3
Analyze
90 minutes[3:3] , 120 minutes[3:5],  Zadarwin
GRE Cup 21:30 Finished 帕拉莱诺库 1-1 6-2
1-1
0.91 1.00
*0.5/1 2.5
0.91 0.80
Analyze
GRE Cup 21:30 Finished 维洛斯NFC 5-1
Apollon Larissas [GRE D2 8]
6-4
1-0
0.93 1.00
*1.0 2.5
0.89 0.80
Analyze
TUR Cup 21:30 Finished [TUR 3B 1] Tire 1922 Spor 0-1 5-1
0-0
0.95 0.99
*0/0.5 2.5
0.81 0.77
Analyze
ALB SC 21:30 Finished Partizani Tirana 4-0 9-0
3-0
Analyze
ALB SC 21:30 Finished KF Tirana 4-0 6-2
3-0
Analyze
卢旺达联 21:30 Finished 索瓦韦 2-4 6-7
2-1
Analyze
MKD D2 21:30 Finished [3] Bregalnica Stip 0-0
FK Kozuv [4]
7-1
0-0
Analyze
MKD D2(off) 21:30 Finished [8] Vlazrimi Kicevo 0-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
MKD D2 21:30 Finished [2] 普赫谢沃 0-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
MKD D2 21:30 Finished [5] FK Tikves Kavadarci 0-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
MKD D2(off) 21:30 Finished [3] FK Rinija 3-0 9-4
0-0
Analyze
MKD D2 21:30 Finished [9] Vardar Negotino 2-0 3-2
1-0
Analyze
MKD D2(off) 21:30 Finished [6] FK Skopje 0-1 5-1
0-0
Analyze
MKD D2 21:30 Finished [6] FC Plackovica 1-4 2-4
1-1
Analyze
MKD D2(off) 21:30 Finished [9] Korab Debar 3-0
FK Goblen [4]
4-7
1-0
Analyze
POL Cup 21:30 Finished [POL D4 7] Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-4
Wisla Plock [POL D1 13]
3-5
0-1
0.91 0.96
*1.0 2.5/3
0.85 0.80
Analyze
CZEC 22:00 Finished [CZE D2 13] Chrudim 2-0
Mlada Boleslav [CZE D1 7]
2-7
2-0
0.80 0.80
*1/1.5 3
0.96 0.96
Analyze
CZEC 22:00 Finished Slavicin 3-9
Tescoma Zlin [CZE D1 4]
2-8
1-6
Analyze
CZEC 22:00 Finished FK Banik Sokolov 1-2 5-2
1-2
0.80 0.80
*0.5/1 2.5/3
0.96 0.96
Analyze
BUL Cup 22:00 Finished [BUL D2 6] Litex Lovech 0-2
Etar [BUL D1 9]
6-5
0-2
0.91 0.96
*0.5 2.5/3
0.85 0.80
Analyze
Eredivisie U19 22:00 Finished Ajax U19 4-2 6-7
1-0
Analyze
乌后备 22:00 Finished 阿特纳斯后备队 1-2 1-3
0-2
0.96 0.91
0 2.5/3
0.80 0.85
Analyze
AUT CUP 22:00 Finished [AUS D3 6] SV Leobendorf 1-2
Rheindorf Altach [AUT D1 12]
1-4
0-2
Analyze
POL Cup 22:00 Finished KS Polonia Glubczyce 0-8
Chrobry Glogow [POL D2 9]
2-9
0-4
Analyze
DAN Cup 22:30 Finished Ledoje-Smorum 1-2
Hobro [DEN SASL 14]
1-4
1-0
Analyze
CRO D2 22:30 Finished NK Opatija 1-2 8-5
1-0
Analyze
RUS Cup 23:00 Finished [RUS D2 3] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2-3
Murat Ural [RUS PR 12]
7-6
0-1
0.85 1.00
*0.5/1 2/2.5
0.97 0.80
Analyze
LIT D1 23:00 Finished [6] Atlantas Klaipeda 1-1 5-5
0-0
0.86 1.04
0/0.5 2/2.5
1.00 0.80
Analyze
LIT D1 23:00 Finished Atlantas Klaipeda 1-1 5-5
0-0
Analyze
ISR CUP 23:00 Finished [ISR D3 14] Maccabi Herzliya 2-1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem [ISR D3 10]
3-7
2-0
Analyze
HOLC 23:00 Finished AFC 5-0
SC Telstar [HOL D2 14]
4-1
1-0
0.85 1.01
*0.5/1 3/3.5
1.03 0.85
Analyze
葡U23 23:00 Finished 费伦斯U23 1-3 1-1
0-1
0.99 0.85
0 2.5/3
0.77 0.91
Analyze
KSA D1 23:15 Finished [14] Al-Nahdha 1-0
Al-Nojoom [12]
4-2
0-0
0.96 0.85
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.91
Analyze
KSA D1 23:15 Finished [18] AL-jeel 2-0
Al-Tai [16]
4-6
0-0
Analyze
TUR Cup 23:30 Finished [TUR D1 18] Erzurum BB 1-0
Ankarademirspor [TUR D3 17]
1-2
1-0
0.85 0.96
1.5 3
0.91 0.80
Analyze
KSA D1 23:30 Finished [6] Al-Shoalah 1-0 0-9
1-0
Analyze
BHR Cup 23:30 Finished Al-Hala 1-1 6-2
0-0
Analyze
BHR Cup 23:30 Finished [BHR D2 5] Bahrain SC 1-1
Al-Ittihad(BHR) [BHR D1 10]
6-2
0-0
Analyze
BHR Cup 23:30 Finished [BHR D2 3] Busaiteen 1-0
Al-Ittifaq [BHR D2 9]
9-1
1-0
Analyze
LIT D2 23:30 Finished [5] Alytis Alytus 1-0 9-3
0-0
Analyze
GER RegW 23:30 Finished [8] SV Straelen 2-2 2-4
0-0
1.07 0.97
0/0.5 2.5
0.77 0.85
Analyze
POL Cup 23:30 Finished [POL D2 4] Chojniczanka Chojnice 0-1
Legia Warszawa [POL D1 4]
2-3
0-1
0.96 0.85
*0.5/1 2.5
0.80 0.91
Analyze
ROMC 23:45 Finished [ROM D2 1] Metalul Resita 0-2 4-11
0-1
0.91 0.85
*1/1.5 2.5
0.85 0.91
Analyze
KSA D1 23:45 Finished [8] Al-Jabalain 1-1
Al Qaisoma [14]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
KSA D1 23:50 Finished [9] Al-Orubah 0-2
Dhamk [5]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
EU-WU17 23:59 Finished Portugal (w) U17 1-2 4-9
1-0
0.90 0.80
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.80 0.90
Analyze
EU-WU17 23:59 Finished Andorra Women's U17 0-3 1-5
0-3
0.95 0.75
*6/6.5 7/7.5
0.75 0.95
Analyze
SVK D1 23:59 Finished [8] Nitra 2-1
Trencin [3]
10-0
1-0
Analyze
BUL Cup 23:59 Finished [BUL D2 2] PFK Montana 0-2
CSKA Sofia [BUL D1 1]
1-10
0-0
1.02 0.87
*2.0 3/3.5
0.80 0.93
Analyze
ROMC 23:59 Finished [ROM D2 19] ACS Poli Timisoara 1-1
Sepsi [ROM D1 4]
2-4
1-1
Analyze
ISR CUP 23:59 Finished [ISR D3 11] Ironi Nesher 3-2
Hapoel Shfaram [ISR D3 16]
3-10
2-1
0.85 0.99
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.91 0.77
Analyze
UAE LP 23:59 Finished [6] Al-Wasl 2-1 7-3
0-0
0.80 0.82
1/1.5 3/3.5
1.08 1.04
Analyze
EST CUP 23:59 Finished [EST D1 3] Levadia Tallinn 2-1
FC Flora Tallinn [EST D1 2]
7-4
1-1
0.82 0.85
0 2.5
1.00 0.95
Analyze
EST CUP 23:59 Finished [EST D1 4] Trans Narva 8-0 10-1
3-0
Analyze
EST CUP 23:59 Finished [EST D1 5] Flora Paide 2-1
Tallinna JK Legion [EST D3 1]
3-2
0-0
Analyze
MAL D2 23:59 Finished [11] Zebbug Rangers 0-3 0-0
0-0
Analyze
SWE U21(SN) 23:59 Finished [11] Vasteras SK FK U21 2-2 3-9
2-0
Analyze
AUT CUP 23:59 Finished Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha 1-3
Austria Lustenau [AUT D2 6]
6-4
0-2
Analyze
GRE Cup 00:00 Finished [GRE D1 10] Asteras Tripolis 2-1
Apollon Smirnis [GRE D1 16]
10-6
0-0
0.97 1.00
1 2.5
0.85 0.80
Analyze
SVK D1 00:00 Finished Nitra 2-1 10-0
1-0
0.85 0.95
*0.5 3
0.97 0.85
Analyze
ROMC 00:00 Finished FC Timisoara 1-1 2-4
1-1
0.85 0.99
*0.5 2.5
0.91 0.77
Analyze
90 minutes[1:1] , 120 minutes[1:1], penalty[2:4],  Sepsiwin
葡U23 00:00 Finished 科英布拉大学U23 2-3 5-4
2-2
0.91 0.88
*1.0 3/3.5
0.85 0.88
Analyze
葡U23 00:00 Finished 阿维斯U23 4-1 5-0
1-1
0.77 0.80
0 2.5/3
0.99 0.96
Analyze
GER D1 00:30 Finished [4] Werder Bremen 3-1 2-3
2-0
0.90 0.96
0.5 2.5
0.98 0.90
Analyze
GER D2 00:30 Finished [1] Kerlon Moura Souza 2-1
Ingolstadt [15]
5-7
0-0
1.08 1.01
1 2.5/3
0.80 0.85
Analyze
GER D2 00:30 Finished [3] VfL Bochum 0-1 3-2
0-1
1.03 0.96
0.5 2.5
0.85 0.90
Analyze
GER D2 00:30 Finished [6] Darmstadt 1-2 8-4
0-0
0.88 0.88
0/0.5 2/2.5
1.00 0.98
Analyze
GER D2 00:30 Finished [5] Union Berlin 2-0 7-6
0-0
1.08 0.80
0.5 2.5
0.80 1.06
Analyze
HOLC 00:30 Finished [HOL D2 12] RKC Waalwijk 2-0
NAC Breda [HOL D1 17]
4-8
1-0
0.98 0.93
*0.5 3/3.5
0.90 0.93
Analyze
CZE U21 00:30 Finished KSV Baunatal 2-1 4-8
2-1
0.96 0.91
*0.5/1 3
0.80 0.85
Analyze
AUT CUP 00:30 Finished [AUT D1 4] Wolfsberger AC 4-0
SG Austria Klagenfurt [AUT D2 14]
4-4
3-0
0.80 0.81
2 3.5/4
0.96 0.95
Analyze
POL Cup 00:30 Finished [POL D4 16] Pogon Siedlce 2-1
Stal Mielec [POL D2 13]
5-7
0-1
0.80 0.96
*0.5 2.5
0.96 0.80
Analyze
ISR LLTTC 00:45 Finished [ISR D2 2] Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1-0 5-3
0-0
0.80 0.96
0.5 2/2.5
0.96 0.80
Analyze
FRA D1 01:00 Finished [16] Monaco 0-1
Angers [12]
5-4
0-1
1.06 0.93
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.82 0.93
Analyze
FRA D1 01:00 Finished [18] Nantuo 1-2
OGC Nice [15]
8-8
0-1
1.08 0.99
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.87
Analyze
SWE D1 01:00 Finished [9] Orebro 0-0 5-4
0-0
1.03 1.03
0.5/1 3
0.85 0.83
Analyze
GER D3 01:00 Finished [4] Wurzburger Kickers 2-1
SV Meppen [20]
10-10
1-1
0.80 0.90
0.5/1 2.5
1.08 0.96
Analyze
GER D3 01:00 Finished [18] Sportfreunde Lotte 2-0 2-4
1-0
0.98 1.06
0/0.5 2.5
0.90 0.80
Analyze
GER D3 01:00 Finished [19] Eintracht Braunschweig 1-4 7-1
1-1
1.03 0.95
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.91
Analyze
GER D3 01:00 Finished [12] SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2-0 5-1
0-0
0.90 1.01
0.5/1 2.5
0.98 0.85
Analyze
GER D3 01:00 Finished [10] Hansa Rostock 1-4 6-3
0-2
0.94 0.90
0/0.5 2.5
0.94 0.96
Analyze
SWE D2 01:00 Finished [4] Halmstads 2-1 7-0
1-0
1.08 0.86
1 2.5/3
0.80 1.00
Analyze
NOR AL 01:00 Finished [3] Mjondalen IF 2-0 5-5
0-0
0.90 0.90
0 2.5
0.98 0.96
Analyze
HUN D2E 01:00 Finished [1] Bekescsaba 1-0
Gyori ETO [8]
17-5
1-0
0.99 0.96
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.77 0.80
Analyze
SWEC-W 01:00 Finished IFK Norrkoping DFK (w) 0-6
Eskilstuna United (w) [SWE WD1 9]
0-0
0-3
Analyze
DAN Cup 01:00 Finished Kolding FC 1-1 5-9
0-1
0.81 0.85
*2.0 3/3.5
0.95 0.91
Analyze
INT CF 01:00 Finished Hertha Wiesbach 0-4 4-6
0-1
0.96 0.85
*0.5/1 3
0.80 0.91
Analyze
MAL D2 01:00 Finished [8] Naxxar Lions 0-0 5-2
0-0
Analyze
GER RegW 01:00 Finished [3] Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 3-0 2-3
1-0
0.85 0.97
0.5 2.5/3
0.99 0.85
Analyze
GER RegW 01:00 Finished [6] SC Verl 0-2
Bonner sc [16]
7-4
0-1
0.99 0.85
0.5/1 2.5
0.85 0.97
Analyze
葡U23 01:00 Finished 本菲卡U23 2-0 6-5
1-0
0.91 0.80
1.5/2 3
0.85 0.96
Analyze
AUT CUP 01:00 Finished [AUS D3 9] Vocklamarkt 0-1
SV Ried [AUT D2 4]
6-8
0-1
Analyze
AUT CUP 01:00 Finished [AUT D1 10] TSV Hartberg 3-0
WSG Wattens [AUT D2 2]
6-4
3-0
0.91 0.91
0.5/1 3
0.85 0.85
Analyze
AUT CUP 01:00 Finished [AUS D3 3] Deutschlandsberger SC 3-3 6-0
1-2
Analyze
90 minutes[3:3] , 120 minutes[3:4],  FC Magna Wiener Neustadtwin
POL Cup 01:20 Finished [POL D4 9] Ruch Chorzow 1-5
Odra Opole [POL D2 8]
7-2
1-2
0.96 0.96
0 2.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
GER RegW 01:30 Finished [1] Viktoria koln 2-1 7-0
1-0
0.94 0.90
1.5/2 3/3.5
0.90 0.92
Analyze
GER RegW 01:30 Finished [4] Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 1-1 8-3
0-1
0.99 0.97
0.5 2.5/3
0.85 0.85
Analyze
GER Reg 01:30 Finished [11] Wiedenbruck 1-2 4-1
1-1
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 01:30 Finished 沃尔瓦尔德 2-2 4-6
2-1
Analyze
HOLC 01:45 Finished Scheveningen 2-2
Cambuur Leeuwaarden [HOL D2 2]
5-9
2-1
1.03 0.85
*1/1.5 3/3.5
0.85 1.01
Analyze
90 minutes[2:2] , 120 minutes[2:3],  Cambuur Leeuwaardenwin
HOLC 01:45 Finished [HOL D2 18] Volendam 1-2
Willem II [HOL D1 8]
1-4
1-1
0.98 0.93
*0.5/1 3
0.90 0.93
Analyze
HOLC 01:45 Finished [HOL D2 1] Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
FC Eindhoven [HOL D2 19]
11-3
0-0
1.05 0.87
1/1.5 3/3.5
0.83 0.99
Analyze
HOLC 01:45 Finished [HOL D2 13] Den Bosch 1-2
Heracles Almelo [HOL D1 4]
8-5
1-1
0.88 1.05
*0.5/1 3/3.5
1.00 0.81
Analyze
HOLC 01:45 Finished [HOL D2 4] Almere City FC 1-0
Dordrecht [HOL D2 20]
6-2
1-0
0.85 0.85
1/1.5 3/3.5
1.03 1.01
Analyze
HOLC 01:45 Finished [HOL D2 17] Helmond Sport 0-5
Fortuna Sittard [HOL D1 11]
3-14
0-1
0.98 0.90
*0.5/1 3
0.90 0.96
Analyze
HOLC 01:45 Finished DVS 33 Ermelo 0-6
Roda JC [HOL D2 9]
7-4
0-3
Analyze
HOLC 01:45 Finished Koninklijke HFC 4-0 7-5
1-0
Analyze
HOLC 01:45 Finished Noordwijk 3-2
Sparta Rotterdam [HOL D2 6]
2-9
1-2
Analyze
HOLC 01:45 Finished Spakenburg 3-0
DFS
10-3
1-0
Analyze
HOLC 01:45 Finished VVSB 2-2
De Graafschap [HOL D1 16]
5-5
1-1
Analyze
HOLC 01:45 Finished RKVV 0-3
VVV Venlo [HOL D1 6]
2-8
0-1
Analyze
HOLC 01:45 Finished ODIN 1-0 0-0
1-0
Analyze
HOLC 01:45 Finished Rijnsburgse Boys 1-1
FC Oss [HOL D2 7]
7-1
0-1
Analyze
SPA D1 02:00 Finished [8] RCD Espanyol 1-0
Eibar [11]
4-3
0-0
1.05 1.09
0.5 2/2.5
0.83 0.77
Analyze
SUI Sl 02:00 Finished [8] Grasshopper 0-2
Thun [2]
2-9
0-0
1.08 1.06
0/0.5 3
0.80 0.80
Analyze
SUI D1 02:00 Finished [10] Aarau 3-1 11-3
1-1
0.91 0.90
*0/0.5 3
0.97 0.96
Analyze
SUI D1 02:00 Finished [5] Servette 1-1
Kriens [7]
10-0
0-0
1.00 1.06
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.88 0.80
Analyze
SUI D1 02:00 Finished [9] Chiasso 0-1 3-2
0-0
1.05 1.01
*0/0.5 3
0.83 0.85
Analyze
HOLC 02:00 Finished Kozakken Boys 3-1 1-2
3-1
Analyze
BEL Cup 02:00 Finished [BEL D1 12] KAS Eupen 3-0
Tubize [BEL D2 7]
3-8
2-0
0.92 1.00
1/1.5 3/3.5
0.90 0.80
Analyze
乌后备 02:00 Finished 蒙得维多后备队 0-0 6-3
0-0
Analyze
GER D1 02:30 Finished [16] Hannover 96 1-3 8-5
0-1
1.05 0.80
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.83 1.06
Analyze
GER D1 02:30 Finished [1] Bayern Munchen 1-1
Augsburg [11]