x Problem Feedback
View more win/lose statistics
Finished Score Statistics: This day total 0 matches contained handicap data., Home Team Win  0 Match, Draw  0 Match, Home Team Lose  0 Match
Reserve Options Cancel Options
Select Event

Select Event

Select 2 in 1
Select 2 in 1
Ranking Difference
相差排名
Total 226 Hide 0 Show All
Select league Time Status Home Team Away Team weather Corner/HT Odds 2 in 1 Odds Data
MEX IL 11:00 Finished [MEX D2 8] CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 0-1
Correcaminos UAT [MEX D2 13]
4-3
0-1
1.13 1.00
0/0.5 2.5
0.70 0.80
Analyze
MEX IL 11:00 Finished [MEX D2 4] Venados FC 2-2
Ricardo Leon Brito [MEX D1 9]
3-17
1-0
0.80 0.85
*0.5 2.5
1.02 0.95
Analyze
MEX IL 11:00 Finished [MEX D2 5] Cimarrones de Sonora 2-0
Monarcas Morelia [MEX D1 4]
0-0
0-0
0.85 0.93
*0/0.5 2.5
1.03 0.93
Analyze
MEX IL 11:05 Finished [MEX D2 11] Celaya FC 1-0
Atletico San Luis [MEX D2 16]
6-3
1-0
1.02 0.90
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.80 0.90
Analyze
INT CF 15:10 Finished [SWE D1 2] AIK Solna 0-2
FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UKR D1 1]
7-5
0-0
0.90 0.95
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.92 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 16:20 Finished Western Railway 1-1 3-5
1-0
Analyze
IND D1 16:30 Finished [5] Minerva Academy 3-2 3-4
2-0
0.89 1.02
0.5 2/2.5
0.95 0.80
Analyze
INT CF 17:00 Finished Becamex Binh Duong 1-0 4-3
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 17:00 Finished CS Mioveni 3-1 6-7
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 17:00 Finished Stiinta Miroslava 5-1 0-0
0-1
Analyze
INT CF 17:05 Finished FC Arges Pitesti 2-1 1-5
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 17:05 Finished Shanghai Shenxin 0-3 3-7
0-1
Analyze
INT CF 18:00 Finished Odra Opole 1-0 4-9
0-0
0.77 0.95
0 3/3.5
1.05 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 18:00 Finished FC Belshina Babruisk 1-1 4-4
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 18:00 Finished BKV Elore 2-3 3-3
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 18:00 Finished FC UT Arad 4-0 7-1
2-0
Analyze
INT CF 18:10 Finished ACS Foresta Suceava 11-0 11-3
4-0
Analyze
INT CF 18:20 Finished Universitaea Cluj 4-4 7-4
1-4
Analyze
伊朗乙 18:30 Finished Niroye Zamini 0-4 7-1
0-2
Analyze
伊朗乙 18:30 Finished Qashqai Shiraz 1-2 6-6
1-0
Analyze
IRN PR 18:45 Finished [11] Tractor Sazi Tabriz 2-1 6-0
0-1
0.77 1.05
0 2
1.05 0.75
Analyze
伊朗乙 18:45 Finished Shahrdari Kashan 1-0 2-3
0-0
Analyze
伊朗乙 18:45 Finished Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 2-1 2-2
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished Balmazujvarosi FC 4-4 7-3
3-2
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished Karpaty U21 2-1 4-6
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished SC Tavriya 2-1 5-3
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished FK Makedonija 1-2 6-4
0-1
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished NK Publikum Celje 0-2 7-7
0-1
Analyze
INT CF 19:10 Finished Petrolul Ploiesti 3-2 3-6
2-1
Analyze
INT CF 20:00 Finished Dinamo Pancevo 0-2 4-2
0-1
Analyze
INT CF 20:00 Finished Kremin Kremenchuk 1-0 4-6
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 20:00 Finished Debrecin VSC 0-2 7-9
0-0
0.95 0.85
1/1.5 3
0.87 0.95
Analyze
INT CF 20:00 Finished Lech Poznan 3-0 14-3
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 20:00 Finished FK Sutjeska Niksic 2-2 3-1
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 20:00 Finished Renova Cepciste 5-0 10-0
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 20:00 Finished [RUS PR 16] SKA Khabarovsk 0-3
Baltika Kaliningrad [RUS D1 6]
0-0
0-1
Analyze
IND D1 20:00 Finished [8] Chennai City 0-0 4-4
0-0
0.82 1.17
*0.5 2/2.5
1.02 0.67
Analyze
BRA RJYH 20:00 Finished Bonsucesso U20 3-2 4-4
2-0
0.70 0.80
0/0.5 2.5
1.00 0.90
Analyze
BRA RJYH 20:00 Finished Portuguesa RJ U20 1-0 4-4
1-0
1.00 0.90
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.70 0.80
Analyze
BRA SPY 20:00 Finished America-RJ U20 3-2 2-6
2-1
1.06 0.75
*0.5 2.5
0.64 0.95
Analyze
ARG RESL 20:00 Finished Quilmes Reserves 3-2 5-9
2-1
Analyze
ARG RESL 20:00 Finished Club Villa Dalmine (Res) 0-1 2-2
0-1
Analyze
ARG RESL 20:00 Finished 拉斐拉竞技后备队 3-1 4-3
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 20:30 Finished FC Dunav Ruse 4-1 6-1
2-1
Analyze
INT CF 20:30 Finished [DEN SASL 3] Nordsjaelland 1-2
Roskilde [DEN D1 8]
1-5
1-1
0.91 0.80
1.5 3/3.5
0.91 1.00
Analyze
INT CF 20:35 Finished Kolubara 0-1 1-5
0-0
Analyze
KSA D1 20:40 Finished [4] Al Qaisoma 0-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 20:40 Finished Pobeda Prilep 1-1 8-3
0-0
Analyze
KSA D1 20:50 Finished [2] Al-Hazm 3-0
Hajer [6]
6-3
1-0
Analyze
GRE D2 21:00 Finished [5] Kissamikos 3-0
Trikala [6]
2-1
0-0
1.01 1.05
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.75 0.71
Analyze
MAS SL 21:00 Finished [10] Kedah 1-3
Perak [7]
4-4
0-1
0.80 0.90
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.90 0.80
Analyze
MAS SL 21:00 Finished [6] Selangor PKNS 1-0
Pahang [7]
6-9
0-0
0.80 0.85
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.90 0.85
Analyze
MAS SL 21:00 Finished [11] Negeri Sembilan 2-0 1-7
2-0
0.95 0.80
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.75 0.90
Analyze
MAS PL 21:00 Finished [8] Darul Takzim II 2-2 6-2
2-0
0.80 0.85
0.5/1 3
0.90 0.85
Analyze
KSA D1 21:00 Finished [8] Al-Orubah 1-2
Al-Nahdha [13]
0-0
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished Cherno More Varna 1-4 3-3
1-3
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished FK Rinija 4-0 0-0
2-0
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished Rabotnicki Skopje 0-0 4-2
0-0
Analyze
SCO U20 21:00 Finished [4] Hearts U20 4-1 6-0
2-1
0.91 0.88
1 3.5/4
0.85 0.88
Analyze
坦桑超 21:00 Finished Maji Maji 0-0 4-3
0-0
Analyze
OMA PL 21:15 Finished [4] Al Oruba Sur 1-2
Alslam [14]
8-4
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 21:15 Finished LKS Lodz 1-0 3-1
0-0
Analyze
UAE LP 21:20 Finished [9] Jaslee Hatta 0-1 1-12
0-0
0.84 0.95
*1/1.5 3/3.5
0.98 0.85
Analyze
OMA PL 21:20 Finished [9] Ramazan Sal 3-3 8-1
1-1
Analyze
IRN PR 21:30 Finished [10] Sanat-Naft 0-3 6-4
0-2
0.85 1.00
*0.5/1 2
0.97 0.80
Analyze
INT CF 21:30 Finished Skive IK 0-2 0-0
0-2
Analyze
ITA YTHL 21:30 Finished [6] Torino U20 0-1 1-14
0-0
0.99 0.80
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.77 0.96
Analyze
Coppa Italia Serie D 21:30 Finished Unione Sanremo 0-1 0-7
0-0
0.91 0.96
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.85 0.80
Analyze
Coppa Italia Serie D 21:30 Finished ACD Campodarsego 2-1 5-2
0-1
0.91 0.81
0/0.5 2.5
0.85 0.95
Analyze
Coppa Italia Serie D 21:30 Finished Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 2-1 4-1
1-1
0.80 0.96
0.5 2.5/3
0.96 0.80
Analyze
Coppa Italia Serie D 21:30 Finished 圣多纳托 0-0 3-3
0-0
0.77 0.88
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.99 0.88
Analyze
坦桑超 21:30 Finished Simba 1-0 5-2
1-0
Analyze
OMA PL 21:40 Finished [11] Dhufar 3-2
Mrbat [12]
7-4
1-1
Analyze
COSAFA Cup - Group Stage 21:40 Finished 米罗 0-0 2-7
0-0
Analyze
LIB 22:00 Finished [LBN D1 1] Al-Ahed 1-1
Trables Sports Club [LBN D1 9]
0-0
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished [HUN D1 9] Vasas 1-0 6-1
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished Dukla Prague 0-0 4-4
0-0
0.83 0.85
0 2.5/3
0.99 0.95
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished 安帕卡 2-0 6-2
2-0
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished [RUS PR 12] Dynamo Moscow 2-1
Amkar Perm [RUS PR 13]
6-2
2-0
0.82 0.90
0 2.5
1.00 0.90
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished Domzale 3-1 6-1
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished Terek Grozny 0-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished [HUN D1 3] Debrecin VSC 3-0
FK Ruan Tosno [RUS PR 14]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
FRA U19 22:00 Finished [7] Metz U19 1-0 7-5
1-0
Analyze
Coppa Italia Serie D 22:00 Finished AC克丽玛1908 2-1 13-7
1-0
0.88 0.91
0.5/1 2.5
0.88 0.85
Analyze
Coppa Italia Serie D 22:30 Finished 切里尼奥拉 1-0 6-1
1-0
0.77 0.80
1/1.5 2.5/3
0.99 0.96
Analyze
ISL 22:30 Finished [9] Northeast United 0-1
Pune City [3]
4-5
0-0
0.85 0.85
*0.5 2/2.5
0.91 0.91
Analyze
TUR Cup 23:00 Finished [TUR D1 5] Kayserispor 2-2
Akhisar Bld.Geng [TUR D1 14]
6-5
1-1
0.85 0.96
0.5 2/2.5
1.03 0.90
Analyze
CYP D1 23:00 Finished [3] Valentinos Sielis 1-2 4-5
0-0
0.97 0.85
0/0.5 2.5
0.85 0.95
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished Valentinos Sielis 1-2 4-5
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished [AUT D2 1] SV Ried 5-0
Shanghai Shenxin [CHA D1 7]
5-4
2-0
1.05 1.00
1.5 3/3.5
0.77 0.80
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished Warta Poznan 0-1 0-0
0-1
Analyze
NGA PR 23:00 Finished [19] Niger Tornadoes FC 1-2 12-0
0-2
Analyze
UEFA YL U19 23:00 Finished Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U19 1-3 3-9
1-2
0.95 0.85
*1.5 3/3.5
0.81 0.91
Analyze
Spain Division de Honor U19 - Group 6 23:00 Finished 纽文西亚索里亚U19 2-1 7-8
0-0
Analyze
GRE Cup 23:15 Finished [GRE D1 11] AEL Larisa 1-2
Pas Giannina [GRE D1 10]
3-2
1-1
1.05 1.09
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.83 0.77
Analyze
90 minutes[1:2] , two rounds[3:3], 120 minutes[3:2],  AEL Larisawin
QATL CUP 23:15 Finished Muaidar SC 3-2 6-4
3-1
Analyze
SPA FC 23:15 Finished [SPA D3 17] Real Betis B 2-0
Ontinyent CF [SPA D3 7]
2-1
0-0
1.01 0.96
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.75 0.80
Analyze
KSA D1 23:20 Finished [5] Al-Kawkab 1-1
AL-Rbeea [16]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 23:20 Finished [CZE D1 1] Ben Pearson 2-1 3-4
1-0
0.77 0.70
1.5/2 3.5
1.05 1.11
Analyze
INT CF 23:30 Finished [RUS PR 2] Zenit St. Petersburg 1-0
Crvena Zvezda [SER D1 1]
4-5
1-0
0.86 0.95
0.5/1 3
0.96 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 23:30 Finished SK Sigma OlomoucU21 3-2 1-6
0-2
Analyze
INT CF 23:30 Finished Puszcza Niepolomice 2-1 2-6
2-0
Analyze
Campeonato de Portugal 23:30 Finished Salgueiros 1-3 6-5
0-0
Analyze
CYP D1 23:59 Finished [5] AEL Limassol 1-0 5-2
1-0
0.97 0.95
1 2.5/3
0.85 0.85
Analyze
UAE LP 23:59 Finished [3] Al-Wasl 1-1 4-2
0-1
0.90 1.00
0.5 3/3.5
0.92 0.80
Analyze
INT CF 00:00 Finished AEL Limassol 1-0 5-2
1-0
Analyze
OMA PL 00:15 Finished [10] Fnjaa 4-0
Muscat [6]
5-5
1-0
Analyze
OMA PL 00:20 Finished [8] Saham 2-3
Al-Suwaiq [1]
4-5
1-0
0.99 0.98
*0.5 2.5
0.77 0.78
Analyze
INT CF 00:20 Finished Rekord Bielsko-Biala 0-1 5-3
0-1
Analyze
ITA PRO LC 00:30 Finished Pontedera 2-1 1-8
2-0
0.91 0.85
*0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.91
Analyze
INT CF 00:30 Finished [CZE CFL 3] Slavia Kromeriz 5-1
Banik OstravaU21 [CZE U21 6]
9-6
3-1
Analyze
INT CF 00:30 Finished Koroska Dravograd 0-6 0-0
0-2
Analyze
ISR CUP 01:00 Finished [ISR D1 11] Ashdod MS 1-1
Hapoel Raanana [ISR D1 12]
5-1
0-0
0.91 0.99
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.77
Analyze
INT CF 01:00 Finished Doxa Katokopias 0-2 3-9
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 01:00 Finished [NOR D1 1] Rosenborg 2-3
Byasen Toppfot [NOR D2 14]
11-3
1-2
Analyze
INT CF 01:00 Finished LKS Czaniec 1-3 3-3
1-3
Analyze
INT CF 01:00 Finished Varfurdo Gyulai Termal FC 1-2 7-7
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 01:00 Finished Varnsdorf 1-2 5-1
0-1
Analyze
INT CF 01:00 Finished Jammerbugt 9-1 0-1
3-1
Analyze
INT CF 01:00 Finished Forde 3-4
Floro [NOR AL 8]
6-3
2-1
Analyze
UEFA YL U19 01:00 Finished Red Bull Salzburg U19 5-2
Sporting Lisbon U19 [PORJA1 1]
5-6
2-1
0.91 0.91
0/0.5 3
0.85 0.85
Analyze
UEFA YL U19 01:00 Finished Molde U19 2-2
Monaco U19 [FRA U19 3]
2-6
1-1
0.81 0.91
*1.0 3/3.5
0.95 0.85
Analyze
HOL D1 01:30 Finished [7] FC Utrecht 1-0 10-2
0-0
0.78 0.83
1 2.5/3
1.11 1.03
Analyze
HOL D1 01:30 Finished [15] FC Twente Enschede 0-4 3-4
0-1
0.94 1.05
*0.5 3/3.5
0.94 0.81
Analyze
HOL D1 01:30 Finished [1] PSV Eindhoven 1-0 11-5
1-0
0.90 0.96
2/2.5 3.5/4
0.98 0.90
Analyze
GRE Cup 01:30 Finished [GRE D1 2] AEK Athens 2-1
Olympiakos Piraeus [GRE D1 3]
2-6
0-0
1.12 1.00
0/0.5 2
0.77 0.86
Analyze
TUR Cup 01:30 Finished [TUR D1 3] Fenerbahce 2-1
Giresunspor [TUR D2 6]
9-2
2-1
1.03 0.96
1.5/2 3
0.85 0.90
Analyze
GERC 01:30 Finished [GER D1 6] Eintracht Frankfurt 3-0
FSV Mainz 05 [GER D1 16]
4-2
1-0
0.82 1.00
0.5 2.5
1.06 0.86
Analyze
FRAC 01:30 Finished [FRA D3 11] Chambly Fc 1-0
Granville [FRA D4 10]
3-13
0-0
0.98 1.06
0.5/1 2.5
0.90 0.80
Analyze
FRAC 01:30 Finished [FRA D1 20] Football Club de Metz 1-1 4-2
0-0
1.08 0.92
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.94
Analyze
90 minutes[1:1] , 120 minutes[2:2], penalty[2:3],  Caenwin
INT CF 01:30 Finished [AUS D3 4] Sturm Graz (Youth) 3-5
Lafnitz [AUS D3 1]
6-8
0-3
Analyze
INT CF 01:30 Finished FC Artmedia Petrzalka 6-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
SALC 01:30 Finished [SAFL 16] FC Cape Town 2-2
Polokwane City FC [SAPL D1 13]
4-12
1-1
0.75 0.88
*0.5 2/2.5
1.01 0.88
Analyze
SALC 01:30 Finished [SAPL D1 8] AmaZulu 1-1
Mthatha Bucks [SAFL 15]
6-5
0-0
0.80 0.85
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.96 0.91
Analyze
SALC 01:30 Finished [SAPL D1 14] Bidvest Wits 0-1
Cape Town City [SAPL D1 5]
9-2
0-1
0.99 1.01
0/0.5 2
0.77 0.75
Analyze
UEFA YL U19 01:30 Finished FK Brodarac U19 0-2 8-4
0-2
0.85 0.91
*1/1.5 3
0.91 0.85
Analyze
BRA RJ 02:00 Finished [1] America-RJ 1-2 3-8
0-0
0.85 1.00
0/0.5 2.5
0.97 0.80
Analyze
BRA RJ 02:00 Finished [3] Bonsucesso 1-1 6-4
0-0
0.95 1.00
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.87 0.80
Analyze
BRA CUP 02:00 Finished Ceilandia DF 2-3
Avai FC SC [BRA CCD1 3]
8-0
1-1
0.85 0.85
*0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 02:00 Finished [GER Reg 13] Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 6-1 12-2
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 02:00 Finished [SPA D3 1] FC Cartagena 1-2
Meixian Hakka [CHA D2 3]
3-2
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 02:00 Finished FK斯泽戈德 2-5 5-5
1-1
Analyze
GER Reg 02:00 Finished [3] SV Waldhof Mannheim 3-0 5-4
2-0
0.85 0.85
1 2.5/3
0.99 0.97
Analyze
BRA SPY 02:00 Finished Volta Redonda Youth 0-0 6-1
0-0
0.75 0.90
0.5 2.5/3
0.95 0.80
Analyze
BRA SPY 02:00 Finished Nova Iguacu U20 3-1 1-7
2-0
Analyze
BRA SPY 02:00 Finished Macae U20 0-1 0-4
0-0
0.85 0.75
*1.0 2.5/3
0.85 0.95
Analyze
BRA SPC 02:00 Finished Taboao Da Serra SP 1-0 9-3
1-0
0.95 0.80
1/1.5 2.5/3
0.75 0.90
Analyze
INT CF 02:10 Finished Monchengladbach (w) 3-4 1-8
2-1
Analyze
BRA CUP 02:30 Finished Atletico Itapemirim ES 0-2 0-0
0-1
0.95 0.80
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.75 0.90
Analyze
SPA D4 02:30 Finished CD Cortes 1-3 9-3
1-1
0.96 0.91
1 2.5
0.80 0.85
Analyze
巴利甲 02:30 Finished Paranoa EC 0-0 5-5
0-0
Analyze
ENG YFAC 03:00 Finished Plymouth Argyle U18 1-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
ENG YFAC 03:00 Finished Norwich City U18 3-3 0-0
0-0
Analyze
ISR CUP 03:00 Finished [ISR D1 2] Hapoel Beer Sheva 1-1 8-5
0-1
0.80 0.85
1 2.5
0.96 0.91
Analyze
BOL D1((a)) 03:00 Finished [9] Aurora 2-2 6-4
2-1
Analyze
BRA CUP 03:00 Finished Altos/PI 2-1 0-0
1-0
0.50 0.85
*0/0.5 2/2.5
1.25 0.85
Analyze
ENG WSL 03:00 Finished [3] Liverpool (w) 0-3 8-7
0-2
1.06 0.80
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.76 1.00
Analyze
SPA FC 03:00 Finished [SPA D3 14] Pontevedra 0-0 3-4
0-0
0.91 0.99
0.5 2.5
0.85 0.77
Analyze
SPA FC 03:00 Finished UP Plasencia 0-2
Atletico Saguntino [SPA D3 6]
3-9
0-1
0.85 0.91
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.91 0.85
Analyze
巴利甲 03:00 Finished Real FC 1-2 7-1
0-2
Analyze
BRA SPC 03:00 Finished Uniao Barbarense 0-2 5-1
0-2
0.80 0.80
0 2/2.5
0.90 0.90
Analyze
SPA D4 03:15 Finished Alfaro 1-2 5-5
1-1
0.91 0.91
0.5 2.5/3
0.85 0.85
Analyze
ITA YCup 03:30 Finished [ITA YTHL 1] Atalanta U20 2-3
AC Milan U20 [ITA YTHL 5]
13-2
1-2
0.85 0.85
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.91 0.91
Analyze
Rock Cup 03:30 Finished Gibraltar United 3-1 3-3
2-0
Analyze
HOL D1 03:45 Finished [16] NAC Breda 6-1 6-6
2-1
0.82 0.93
0 3
1.06 0.93
Analyze
HOL D1 03:45 Finished [17] Roda JC 2-4
AFC Ajax [2]
1-5
1-2
1.14 0.75
*1.5/2 3/3.5
0.75 1.12
Analyze
HOL D1 03:45 Finished [14] Willem II 3-0
VVV Venlo [9]
7-2
1-0
0.93 0.88
0/0.5 2.5
0.95 0.98
Analyze
ENG RYM 03:45 Finished [10] Leatherhead 2-1 3-5
0-0
0.99 0.85
1.5 3
0.83 0.95
Analyze
ENG FAC 03:45 Finished [ENG PR 5] Tottenham Hotspur 2-0
Newport County [ENG L2 11]
8-1
2-0
0.85 0.86
2.5 3.5
1.03 1.00
Analyze
GRE Cup 03:45 Finished [GRE D1 13] Lamia 1-4
Panionios [GRE D1 6]
8-1
1-2
0.98 1.12
0 2
0.90 0.75
Analyze
GERC 03:45 Finished [GER D1 5] Schalke 04 1-0
VfL Wolfsburg [GER D1 13]
2-2
1-0
0.75 0.91
0.5 2.5
1.14 0.95
Analyze
Premiership Development League 03:45 Finished Linfield Reserves 1-4 8-6
0-4
Analyze
SPFL Development League 2 03:45 Finished Queen's Park U20 2-1 2-6
1-0
Analyze
Premiership Development League 03:45 Finished Crusaders Reserves 4-5 2-7
3-3
0.77 0.80
2.5 4/4.5
0.99 0.96
Analyze
FRAC 04:00 Finished [FRA D1 6] Montpellier 1-2
Lyon [FRA D1 4]
3-3
1-2
1.03 1.01
0 2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
ARG RESL 04:00 Finished Almagro Reserves 1-4 4-4
0-2
Analyze
Premier League 04:00 Finished Reynolds 1-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
爱尔高联 04:00 Finished 剑凯尔特人 0-0 7-1
1-1
Analyze
POR CN 04:15 Finished [POR D1 1] FC Porto 1-0
Sporting Lisbon [POR D1 3]
8-4
0-0
0.86 1.05
0.5 2.5
1.02 0.81
Analyze
SPA CUP 04:30 Finished [SPA D1 6] Sevilla 2-0
Leganes [SPA D1 12]
4-2
1-0
0.93 0.93
1 2.5
0.95 0.93
Analyze
SLV D1((c)) 05:00 Finished [6] Aguila 2-0 4-4
1-0
Analyze
加勒比冠 05:00 Finished Central FC 0-2 9-6
0-0
Analyze
BRA SPC 05:00 Finished Gremio Osasco 1-0 11-0
0-0
0.70 0.85
0.5/1 2.5
1.00 0.85
Analyze
BRA CUP 05:30 Finished [BRA CP 4] Globo 0-2