x Problem Feedback
View more win/lose statistics
Finished Score Statistics: This day total 0 matches contained handicap data., Home Team Win  0 Match, Draw  0 Match, Home Team Lose  0 Match
Reserve Options Cancel Options
Select Event

Select Event

Select 2 in 1
Select 2 in 1
Ranking Difference
相差排名
Total 254 Hide 0 Show All
Select league Time Status Home Team Away Team weather Corner/HT Odds 2 in 1 Odds Data
CON CLA 10:15 Finished [COL D1 5] Atletico Junior Barranquilla 3-1
Olimpia Asuncion [PAR D1 2]
3-9
1-1
0.80 0.95
0.5 2
1.02 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 11:00 Finished Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 0-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 14:00 Finished [JPN D1 11] Consadole Sapporo 3-2
Columbus Crew [MLS 7]
0-0
2-2
Analyze
I-League U18 15:30 Finished Rangdajied United U18 2-1 0-0
0-1
0.82 0.86
0/0.5 3
0.88 0.84
Analyze
Liga Bet - South B 16:00 Finished Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal 3-3 8-3
1-3
0.91 0.90
0.5 2.5
0.91 0.90
Analyze
AFC FC 16:10 Finished Iraq Futsal 0-3 0-0
0-3
0.78 0.85
*2.5 5.5
1.02 0.91
Analyze
INT CF 16:30 Finished [VIE D1 12] CLB TPHCM 0-1
Siheung City [KCL 2]
11-1
0-1
Analyze
AUS WQSL 16:30 Finished Capalaba Women 1-4 2-10
1-2
0.99 0.77
0/0.5 3.5/4
0.77 0.99
Analyze
INT CF 16:40 Finished [BLR D1 6] Neman Grodno 1-3
Trakai [LIT D1 2]
4-4
1-1
Analyze
AUS D1 16:50 Finished [5] Melbourne Victory 1-2 12-4
0-2
0.80 0.93
0.5 2.5/3
1.08 0.93
Analyze
INT CF 17:00 Finished [RUS PR 6] FC Ufa 0-0
FK Liepaja [LAT D1 3]
5-4
0-0
Analyze
MYA D1 17:00 Finished [2] YANGON UNITED 3-1 5-2
2-0
0.77 0.85
1/1.5 2.5/3
0.99 0.91
Analyze
AUS WQSL 17:30 Finished The Gap NPL Women 3-2 9-7
1-1
0.47 0.45
6.5/7 7.5/8
1.29 1.33
Analyze
AQ U20 L 17:30 Finished Redlands United U20 1-3 2-6
0-0
0.95 0.80
1 4/4.5
0.81 0.96
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 17:30 Finished Southside Eagles 3-2 8-6
2-0
1.07 0.75
*1.5 3.5/4
0.75 1.05
Analyze
Liga Bet - South B 17:45 Finished Beitar Nahariya 0-1 3-7
0-0
0.91 0.96
0/0.5 2.5
0.85 0.80
Analyze
ALG U21 17:50 Finished Olympique de Medea U21 0-0 4-6
0-0
Analyze
Liga Bet - South B 17:55 Finished Ironi Rishon Lezion 0-1 5-5
0-0
0.85 0.96
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.91 0.80
Analyze
INT CF 18:00 Finished [HUN D1 9] Vasas 7-0 10-3
5-0
Analyze
INT CF 18:00 Finished [CZE D2 13] Viktoria Zizkov 2-1
MFK Ruzomberok [SVK D1 5]
7-6
0-1
Analyze
INT CF 18:00 Finished [ROM D2 14] Stiinta Miroslava 5-0 4-3
2-0
Analyze
ALG U21 18:00 Finished USM Alger U21 0-0 8-0
0-0
Analyze
ALG U21 18:00 Finished CS Constantine U21 3-3 1-8
2-2
Analyze
ALG U21 18:00 Finished 法克罗姆U21 1-0 1-12
1-0
Analyze
ALG U21 18:00 Finished 寇巴U21 2-0 3-0
1-0
Analyze
Liga Bet - South B 18:00 Finished Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC 1-1 4-8
1-0
0.85 1.01
*0/0.5 2.5
0.91 0.75
Analyze
INT CF 18:05 Finished [ROM D2 5] FC Timisoara 3-0 5-1
1-0
Analyze
ALG U21 18:05 Finished 波利达U21 1-1 4-3
1-1
Analyze
Liga Bet - South B 18:10 Finished Shimshon Tel Aviv 3-4 2-3
1-2
0.77 0.85
0.5 3/3.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
ALG U21 18:15 Finished RC Relizane U21 2-0 7-4
0-0
Analyze
ALG U21 18:15 Finished 马斯卡拉U21 0-0 4-2
0-0
Analyze
IRN PR 18:30 Finished [9] Padideh Mashhad 1-2 1-3
0-0
0.75 1.13
0 2
1.07 0.68
Analyze
INT CF 18:30 Finished [BLR D1 8] FK Vitebsk 0-5
Naftan Novopolock [BLR D1 16]
1-7
0-2
1.02 0.80
1/1.5 2.5
0.80 1.00
Analyze
ISR D3(S) 18:30 Finished [16] Hapoel Hod HaSharon 0-2 4-11
0-1
Analyze
Liga Bet - South B 18:30 Finished Ironi Beit Shemesh 0-8 7-10
0-6
Analyze
印度果阿职业超级联赛 18:30 Finished Guardian Angel SC 0-1 9-4
0-1
0.85 0.85
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.97 0.95
Analyze
ISR D3(S) 18:35 Finished [15] Sport Club Dimona 3-5 3-3
2-4
0.76 0.99
*0/0.5 2/2.5
1.00 0.77
Analyze
Liga Bet - South B 18:45 Finished Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0-0 5-2
0-0
Analyze
ALG U21 18:50 Finished JSM Bejaia U20 2-0 11-2
1-0
Analyze
AFC FC 19:00 Finished Iran Futsal 7-1 0-0
5-0
0.65 0.70
3.5 7
1.17 1.06
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished [CZE D2 10] Hradec Kralove 0-2
Miedz Legnica [POL D2 4]
9-1
0-1
0.97 0.85
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.85 0.95
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished [UKR D2 10] Obolon Kiev 1-2
FC Sumy [UKR D2 16]
5-3
1-1
Analyze
ISR D3(N) 19:00 Finished [14] Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 3-0 4-7
2-0
0.85 0.88
0 2
0.91 0.88
Analyze
THA D1 19:00 Finished [5] PTT FC Rayong 3-2
Rayong FC [10]
4-2
0-2
0.85 0.77
0.5/1 3
0.91 0.99
Analyze
Liga Bet - South B 19:00 Finished Maccabi Ironi Netivot 2-3 7-3
2-1
0.99 0.80
*0.5 2.5
0.77 0.96
Analyze
ISR D3(S) 19:15 Finished [4] Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1-1 4-5
0-0
1.02 1.03
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.77
Analyze
ISR D3(N) 19:15 Finished [7] Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 1-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
IRN PR 19:30 Finished [15] Esteghlal Khozestan 0-0 3-7
0-0
0.77 1.05
*0.5 2
1.05 0.75
Analyze
INT CF 19:30 Finished [EST D1 3] Nomme JK Kalju 1-1
Honka Espoo [FIN D2 1]
5-6
0-0
Analyze
ISR D3(S) 19:30 Finished [2] Maccabi Yavne 2-2 2-4
1-1
0.85 0.99
1 2.5
0.91 0.77
Analyze
ISR D3(S) 19:30 Finished [13] Maccabi Shaarayim 1-1 3-2
1-0
Analyze
ISR D3(S) 19:30 Finished [13] Maccabi Kiryat Gat 1-1 0-0
1-0
Analyze
ISR D3(N) 19:30 Finished [16] Maccabi Daliyat Al Karmel 0-4 0-0
0-2
Analyze
ISR D3(N) 19:30 Finished [3] Hapoel Herzliya 3-0 3-2
1-0
0.77 0.96
0.5/1 2.5
0.99 0.80
Analyze
ISR D3(S) 19:30 Finished [9] Kafr Qasim 2-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
TUR D3 19:30 Finished [13] Eyupspor 2-0
Sariyer [8]
5-10
1-0
0.85 0.91
0 2.5/3
0.91 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 19:45 Finished [NOR D1 8] Valerenga 4-2
Stabaek [NOR D1 9]
5-1
3-2
0.91 0.80
0.5 2.5/3
0.91 1.00
Analyze
SYR D1 20:00 Finished Al-Mohafza 1-2 7-6
0-2
Analyze
SYR D1 20:00 Finished Hutteen FC 1-4 7-0
0-3
Analyze
SYR D1 20:00 Finished Al-Taleiah 0-0 2-4
0-0
Analyze
SYR D1 20:00 Finished Herafio Halab 0-3 6-8
0-1
Analyze
SYR D1 20:00 Finished Al-Karamah 4-2 4-9
4-1
Analyze
INT CF 20:00 Finished [NOR D1 6] Odd Grenland 0-0
Haugesund [NOR D1 10]
3-7
0-0
1.05 0.85
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.77 0.95
Analyze
THA PR 20:00 Finished [1] Buriram United 2-1 4-6
0-0
0.80 0.95
1.5 3.5
1.02 0.85
Analyze
ISR D3(N) 20:00 Finished [1] Hapoel Iksal 0-0 2-3
0-0
0.77 0.96
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.99 0.80
Analyze
FA Cup 20:00 Finished Hong Kong Sapling 0-2 13-1
0-1
0.85 0.85
*0.5/1 3/3.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
Liga Bet - South B 20:00 Finished Hapoel Ramot Menashe 2-0 4-3
0-0
0.80 0.85
*0.5 3
0.96 0.91
Analyze
INT FRL 20:00 Finished Czech Republic U18 2-0 0-0
0-0
0.80 0.85
0 2.5/3
0.96 0.91
Analyze
SYR D1 20:10 Finished Al-Majd Damascus 1-0 5-4
1-0
Analyze
MAS PL 20:15 Finished [2] Sabah 2-0
PDRM [10]
0-5
1-0
0.80 0.90
1 3/3.5
0.90 0.80
Analyze
PFBFC 20:25 Finished [12] Al Khaleej U21 2-1 5-6
0-0
Analyze
IRN PR 20:30 Finished [13] Sepahan 0-0 2-1
0-0
0.99 1.00
0.5 2
0.83 0.80
Analyze
KSA D2 20:30 Finished [2] AL-jeel 3-2 0-0
2-1
Analyze
ISR D3(N) 20:30 Finished [8] Ironi Tiberias 0-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 20:35 Finished [BOS PL 10] Sloboda 1-2 5-3
0-0
Analyze
EGY D1 20:45 Finished [18] Alrga 3-0
Enppi [6]
3-10
0-0
0.87 1.00
*0.5/1 2/2.5
0.95 0.80
Analyze
EGY D1 20:45 Finished [8] El Daklyeh 0-0
Ismaily [2]
4-5
0-0
0.97 1.05
*0/0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.75
Analyze
KSA D2 20:45 Finished [1] Al-Washm 3-1
Al-Thuqbah [10]
0-0
3-1
Analyze
PFBFC 20:45 Finished [7] Al-FaysalyU21 2-1 3-5
1-1
Analyze
KSA PR 20:50 Finished [14] Rade Krunic 3-1
Al-Baten [10]
6-2
1-1
0.97 0.90
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.85 0.90
Analyze
KSA D2 20:50 Finished [10] Al-Badaea 1-1
Abha [5]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
PFBFC 20:50 Finished [2] Al-Fateh U21 1-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
ISR D2 21:00 Finished [11] Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 0-1 4-0
0-0
0.77 1.00
*0/0.5 2/2.5
1.05 0.80
Analyze
ISR D2 21:00 Finished [1] Hapoel Tel Aviv 3-0 6-0
3-0
0.85 0.90
1.5 2.5
0.97 0.90
Analyze
ISR D2 21:00 Finished [5] Hapoel Hadera 3-1 10-4
1-0
0.83 1.00
0/0.5 2.5
0.99 0.80
Analyze
ISR D2 21:00 Finished [8] Hapoel Natzrat Illit 2-0 3-3
0-0
0.85 0.90
0/0.5 2
0.97 0.90
Analyze
ISR D2 21:00 Finished [3] Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0-1 4-1
0-0
0.77 0.90
0/0.5 2
1.05 0.90
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished [SWE D1 3] Djurgardens 1-1
Assyriska [SWE D1 SN 9]
3-11
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished [BUL D1 6] Vereya 2-1
Botev Galabovo [BUL D2 7]
7-2
0-1
Analyze
PALL 21:00 Finished Shabab Al Khader 0-3 2-7
0-1
Analyze
PALL 21:00 Finished Shbab 0-1 4-0
0-0
Analyze
PALL 21:00 Finished Shabab Alsamu 2-1 3-4
1-0
Analyze
MAC D1 21:00 Finished [3] Chao Pak Kei 1-1 5-3
1-0
Analyze
UAE D1 21:20 Finished [12] Ras Al-Khaimah 0-1 5-8
0-0
0.91 0.80
*1.5 3/3.5
0.85 0.96
Analyze
UAE D1 21:20 Finished [3] Al-Hamriyah 3-2 2-4
1-0
0.80 0.80
1 3
0.96 0.96
Analyze
UAE LP 21:25 Finished [7] Ajman 0-1 4-2
0-0
0.82 0.95
*0/0.5 2.5
1.00 0.85
Analyze
UAE D1 21:25 Finished [1] Banni Yas 3-0
Diba [8]
2-6
1-0
0.80 0.85
1/1.5 3
0.96 0.91
Analyze
QAT D1 21:40 Finished [4] Al-Sailiya 0-2
Qatar SC [10]
10-5
0-1
0.97 0.85
0.5/1 3
0.85 0.95
Analyze
ALG D1 22:00 Finished [16] USM Blida 0-1 4-5
0-0
1.07 1.11
0/0.5 2
0.75 0.70
Analyze
INT CF 22:00 Finished [SWE D2 5] Oster 0-2
Mjallby AIF [SWE D2 1]
9-3
0-1
0.91 0.85
1/1.5 3/3.5
0.91 0.95
Analyze
ALG D2 22:00 Finished [7] RC Relizane 2-0
CA Batna [16]
3-4
1-0
0.75 0.88
0.5/1 1.5/2
1.01 0.88
Analyze
ALG D2 22:00 Finished [9] A Bou Saada 1-0
MO Bejaia [2]
8-1
0-0
0.95 0.96
0 1.5/2
0.81 0.80
Analyze
ALG D2 22:00 Finished [15] CRB Ain Fakroun 0-2
ASO Chlef [6]
3-3
0-0
0.76 0.96
0 1.5/2
1.00 0.80
Analyze
ALG D2 22:05 Finished [12] WA Tlemcen 0-2 6-6
0-1
Analyze
INT CF 22:30 Finished [GER Reg 1] TSV 1860 Munchen 2-1
Beijing Renhe [CHA D1 2]
2-4
1-1
0.77 0.90
0.5/1 3
1.05 0.90
Analyze
INT CF 22:30 Finished [RUS PR 6] FC Ufa 0-1
Cukaricki Stankom [SER D1 5]
0-2
0-0
Analyze
ISL 22:30 Finished [1] Bengaluru 2-0
FC Goa [6]
5-7
1-0
0.95 0.81
0.5/1 3/3.5
0.81 0.95
Analyze
ALG D1 23:00 Finished [1] CS Constantine 0-0 6-2
0-0
0.97 0.90
1/1.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.90
Analyze
TUR D2 23:00 Finished [18] Gaziantepspor 0-3 6-4
0-1
0.80 0.96
*1/1.5 2.5/3
1.04 0.86
Analyze
EGY D1 23:00 Finished [16] Wadi Degla SC 2-1
Petrojet [11]
6-1
0-0
0.85 0.95
0 2
0.97 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished [NOR D1 11] Tromso IL 4-0
Tromsdalen [NOR AL 9]
5-3
3-0
0.85 0.80
1/1.5 3.5
0.97 1.00
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished [NOR D1 12] Lillestrom 2-1
Molde [NOR D1 2]
4-5
1-1
0.94 0.85
0 3/3.5
0.88 0.95
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished [RUS PR 1] Lokomotiv Moscow 2-2
Stromsgodset [NOR D1 4]
1-3
1-1
0.97 0.99
0.5 3
0.85 0.81
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished [SWE D1 10] IFK Goteborg 3-1
Meixian Hakka [CHA D2 2]
1-4
2-1
Analyze
INT CF 23:00 Finished [POL D2 15] GKS Tychy 2-1 6-3
0-1
Analyze
ALG D2 23:00 Finished [5] JSM Bejaia 2-0 4-1
0-0
1.01 1.06
0/0.5 2
0.75 0.70
Analyze
ALG D2 23:00 Finished [11] GC Mascara 0-2
MC Saida [10]
4-1
0-0
0.95 0.91
0.5 1.5/2
0.81 0.85
Analyze
INT FRL 23:00 Finished Portugal U17 4-0 0-0
2-0
Analyze
INT FRL 23:00 Finished Norway U18 1-1 0-0
0-1
0.79 0.96
0/0.5 3
0.97 0.80
Analyze
INT CF 23:05 Finished [NOR AL 4] Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0-0
Ham-Kam [NOR D2 1]
4-4
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 23:15 Finished Sloboda Varazdin 3-3 4-10
0-1
Analyze
FIN CUP 23:30 Finished [FIN D1 7] RoPS Rovaniemi 1-1
AC Oulu [FIN D2 4]
4-8
1-0
0.95 0.90
0.5 3
0.87 0.90
Analyze
Estonia WT 23:30 Finished [EST D3 4] keila JK 0-3 2-3
0-2
Analyze
QAT D1 23:50 Finished [8] Al Khor SC 1-2
Umm Salal [5]
3-7
1-0
1.02 0.95
0 2.5/3
0.80 0.85
Analyze
KSA PR 23:55 Finished [14] Uhud 1-0
Al-Taawon [6]
2-6
0-0
0.97 0.90
*0/0.5 2.5
0.85 0.90
Analyze
ROM D1 23:59 Finished [9] ACS Poli Timisoara 2-3 6-1
0-1
0.80 0.91
0 2
1.08 0.95
Analyze
ALG D1 23:59 Finished [3] USM Libreville 1-2 7-2
1-0
1.02 1.03
1 2/2.5
0.80 0.77
Analyze
UAE LP 23:59 Finished [6] Al Ahli(UAE) 0-1 3-9
0-0
1.17 0.93
0.5 2.5
0.73 0.93
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished [NOR D2 5] Skeid Oslo 5-0
Alta [NOR D2 4]
5-2
3-0
0.85 0.85
0 3/3.5
0.97 0.95
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished FC Wels 1-3
FC Blau Weiss Linz [AUT D2 10]
0-0
0-1
Analyze
INT CF 23:59 Finished [POL D2 8] Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3-1
Changchun Yatai [CHA CSL 7]
7-2
0-1
1.00 0.80
0 2.5/3
0.82 1.00
Analyze
MEX U20 00:00 Finished Monarcas Morelia U20 2-1 4-5
0-1
Analyze
Liga Premier 00:00 Finished Club Leon FC (Premier) 0-1 6-3
0-1
Analyze
KUW D1 00:05 Finished [5] Al-Nasar 0-1 6-5
0-1
0.90 1.02
*1/1.5 3/3.5
0.94 0.80
Analyze
马里杯 00:30 Finished Onze Createurs 1-1 5-2
1-0
Analyze
TUR D1 01:00 Finished [10] Yeni Malatyaspor 1-1
Kasimpasa [11]
10-1
1-1
1.00 1.01
0/0.5 2.5
0.88 0.85
Analyze
POL D1 01:00 Finished [9] Wisla Plock 4-2 6-1
1-1
0.69 0.96
0 2.5
1.23 0.90
Analyze
CRO D1 01:00 Finished [5] Inter Zapresic 0-0 9-3
0-0
1.04 0.88
0/0.5 2
0.78 0.92
Analyze
FIN CUP 01:00 Finished [FIN D1 9] Inter Turku 0-0
TPS Turku [FIN D2 1]
2-13
0-0
0.80 0.85
0/0.5 2.5/3
1.02 0.95
Analyze
FIN CUP 01:00 Finished [FIN D1 11] HIFK 3-1
KTP Kotka [FIN D3 A 1]
2-4
1-1
0.85 0.90
1 3
0.97 0.90
Analyze
INT CF 01:00 Finished [AUT D2 7] Kapfenberg 3-3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg [AUS D3 10]
4-6
0-2
Analyze
INT CF 01:00 Finished Kremsler 3-2
ASV Bruck [AUS D3 7]
1-5
2-1
Analyze
CYP D2 01:00 Finished [1] E.N.Paralimniou 1-1 3-6
0-0
0.96 0.96
0.5 2.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
Liga Premier 01:00 Finished CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz (Premier) 1-2 2-3
1-1
Analyze
Estonia WT 01:15 Finished Flora Tallinn III 1-2 0-0
1-0
Analyze
KSA PR 01:20 Finished [13] Al-Qadasiya 0-0 8-6
0-0
1.02 0.95
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.80 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 01:20 Finished [AUS D3 2] ASK Ebreichsdorf 1-4 0-0
0-2
0.85 0.85
*1.0 3/3.5
0.91 0.91
Analyze
GER D2 01:30 Finished [18] Kaiserslautern 3-1 3-3
2-1
0.85 0.74
*0.5 2/2.5
1.03 1.13
Analyze
GER D2 01:30 Finished [14] VfL Bochum 2-1
Darmstadt [16]
10-5
0-0
0.98 1.06
0/0.5 2.5
0.90 0.80
Analyze
INT CF 01:30 Finished [GER Reg 3] Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 2-2
TSV Steinbach [GER Reg 8]
11-4
1-0
0.99 0.95
0.5 3
0.83 0.85
Analyze
DEN SASL 02:00 Finished [5] AC Horsens 0-2 7-3
0-1
0.76 1.05
*1.0 3
1.13 0.81
Analyze
GER D3 02:00 Finished [1] SC Paderborn 07 0-1 5-5
0-0
0.88 0.90
1.5 2.5/3
1.00 0.96
Analyze
GER D3 02:00 Finished [17] VfL Osnabruck 6-1
Chemnitzer [18]
6-6
1-0
0.85 1.06
0.5 2.5/3
1.03 0.80
Analyze
SWE Cup 02:00 Finished [SWE D1 5] Ostersunds FK 3-0
Trelleborgs FF [SWE D2 1]
4-1
1-0
0.73 1.01
1.5 3/3.5
1.13 0.85
Analyze
MAL D1 02:00 Finished [11] St. Andrews 0-0
Mosta FC [9]
2-4
0-0
0.95 0.80
0 2.5/3
0.81 0.96
Analyze
INT CF 02:00 Finished [NOR D2 2] Raufoss 3-3
Elverum [NOR AL 15]
4-5
1-1
0.85 0.85
0 3.5
0.97 0.95
Analyze
ICE LC 02:00 Finished [ICE D1 4] HK Kopavogs 1-4
Grindavik [ICE PR 5]
3-2
1-0
0.77 0.90
*0.5/1 3
1.09 0.94
Analyze
SALC 02:00 Finished [SAFL 10] Cape Town All Stars 0-1
Mamelodi Sundowns [SAPL D1 1]
3-10
0-0
0.80 0.99
*0.5/1 2
0.96 0.77
Analyze
MAL D2 02:00 Finished [11] St. Patrick FC 2-1 0-0
2-1
Analyze
GER U19 02:00 Finished [11] Monchengladbach U19 2-1 1-6
0-0
Analyze
GER Reg 02:00 Finished [11] Astoria Walldorf 4-2 4-6
2-1
1.06 0.90
0.5 2.5
0.80 0.94
Analyze
Liga Premier 02:00 Finished CF Pachuca (Premier) 1-3 1-4
0-0
Analyze
HOL WD1 02:30 Finished [6] ADO Den Haag (w) 2-2 14-1
0-1
0.60 0.91
0.5/1 3/3.5
1.19 0.85
Analyze
HOL WD1 02:30 Finished [7] Telstar VVNH W. 2-5 1-6
1-2
Analyze
HOL WD1 02:30 Finished [4] Zwolle (w) 1-2 6-3
1-0
0.96 0.91
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.80 0.85
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 02:30 Finished SC Victoria Hamburg 4-0 7-1
1-0
Analyze
ROM D1 02:45 Finished [4] FC Astra Giurgiu 4-3 4-15
3-1
1.05 1.03
1 2/2.5
0.83 0.83
Analyze
FRA D2 03:00 Finished [6] Le Havre 1-0 2-6
1-0
1.08 0.85
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.80 1.01
Analyze
FRA D2 03:00 Finished [14] Chamois Niortais 2-3 4-4
1-2
0.94 1.13
0/0.5 2.5
0.94 0.74
Analyze
FRA D2 03:00 Finished [3] Ajaccio 3-2
Lorient [5]
4-2
1-2
0.94 0.84
0 2/2.5
0.94 1.02
Analyze
FRA D2 03:00 Finished [10] Chateauroux 3-1 1-4
2-1
0.90 0.88
0.5/1 2.5
0.98 0.98
Analyze
FRA D2 03:00 Finished [20] Joel Toe 1-2
Paris FC [4]
4-5
1-0
0.79 0.93
*0/0.5 2
1.09 0.93
Analyze
FRA D2 03:00 Finished [1] Reims 3-0
Sochaux [7]
3-8
1-0
1.08 1.01
0.5/1 2.5
0.80 0.85
Analyze
FRA D2 03:00 Finished [8] Clermont 1-0 3-3
1-0
0.94 0.83
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.94 1.03
Analyze
FRA D2 03:00 Finished [17] Nancy 1-2
Quevilly [19]
6-6
1-0
0.90 1.06
0.5/1 2.5
0.98 0.80
Analyze
FRA D3 03:00 Finished [15] Les Herbiers 2-1 6-4
0-1
0.98 0.91
0 2/2.5
0.90 0.95
Analyze
FRA D3 03:00 Finished [12] Avenir Sportif Beziers 1-1
Boulogne [9]
3-4
0-1
0.80 1.06
0 2/2.5
1.08 0.80
Analyze
FRA D3 03:00 Finished [13] Lyon Duchere 1-2
Concarneau [10]
12-3
1-2
0.80 1.00
0 2
1.08 0.86
Analyze
FRA D3 03:00 Finished [8] GS Consolat Marseille 4-3
Cholet So [4]
4-3
2-2
0.83 0.80
0 2/2.5
1.05 1.06
Analyze
FRA D3 03:00 Finished [17] Avranches 0-0
Pau FC [7]
10-1
0-0
0.96 1.11
0 2.5
0.92 0.76
Analyze
FRA D3 03:00 Finished [14] Stade Lavallois MFC 3-1 14-4
0-1
0.63 1.01
0 2/2.5
1.33 0.85
Analyze
HOL D2 03:00 Finished [11] Cambuur Leeuwaarden 0-2 0-5
0-0
1.03 0.93
1 3
0.85 0.93
Analyze
HOL D2 03:00 Finished [9] FC Oss 5-1