x Problem Feedback
View more win/lose statistics
Finished Score Statistics: This day total 0 matches contained handicap data., Home Team Win  0 Match, Draw  0 Match, Home Team Lose  0 Match
Reserve Options Cancel Options
Select Event

Select Event

Select 2 in 1
Select 2 in 1
Ranking Difference
相差排名
Total 477 Hide 0 Show All
Select league Time Status Home Team Away Team weather Corner/HT Odds 2 in 1 Odds Data
MEX D1((c)) 11:00 Finished [5] Club Tijuana 0-2 4-3
0-0
1.14 1.01
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.75 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 12:00 Finished [AUS VPL 1] Heidelberg United 2-4
Sydney Olympic [AUS NSW 6]
6-1
2-3
0.88 0.88
0.5 3/3.5
0.88 0.88
Analyze
JPN SC 12:35 Finished [JPN D1 1] Kawasaki Frontale 2-3
Cerezo Osaka [JPN D1 3]
3-3
0-1
1.03 0.90
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.87 0.98
Analyze
INT CF 12:45 Finished [TSA TPL 4] Hobart Zebras 2-4
Olympia Warriors [TSA TPL 2]
1-5
1-1
Analyze
AQ U20 L 13:00 Finished 黄金海岸联U20 2-6 1-5
1-3
0.85 0.85
*1/1.5 4/4.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
AUS WAL(off) 13:45 Finished Sydney FC (w) 2-2 5-7
2-0
1.12 0.89
0.5 3/3.5
0.76 1.00
Analyze
90 minutes[2:2] , 120 minutes[3:2],  Sydney FC W.win
INT CF 15:00 Finished [TSA TPL 1] South Hobart 4-0
Kingborough Lions [TSA TPL 8]
16-1
2-0
Analyze
AUS WQSL 15:00 Finished Sunshine Coast(W) 0-7 3-13
0-4
Analyze
AUS WQSL 15:00 Finished Weston Pud(w) 11-0 6-5
4-0
0.77 0.65
5.5/6 6.5/7
0.99 1.12
Analyze
AUS WQSL 15:00 Finished Gold Coast city women 3-1 9-2
2-1
Analyze
INT CF 16:00 Finished LKS Czaniec 2-1 6-3
0-0
Analyze
ISR U19 16:00 Finished Hapoel Hadera U19 2-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
AUS WQSL 16:00 Finished Logan Lightning (W) 0-6 3-7
0-2
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 16:00 Finished Holland Park Hawks FC 5-1 5-2
3-1
Analyze
MAS PL 16:15 Finished [4] Sarawak 2-3
Felcra FC [7]
3-4
2-0
0.75 0.80
1 2.5/3
0.95 0.90
Analyze
RUS FC 16:15 Finished [RUS D1 3] Kryliya Sovetov 0-1
Caramba/Dinamo Riga [LAT D1 2]
8-2
0-0
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 16:15 Finished Rochedale Rovers 2-1 4-2
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 16:20 Finished [BLR D2 8] Volna Pinsk 0-4
FK Isloch Minsk [BLR D1 11]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
AUS QSL 16:30 Finished [12] Far North Bulls 1-2 0-0
1-1
0.99 0.88
1/1.5 4/4.5
0.83 0.88
Analyze
INT CF 16:30 Finished [ROM D2 9] CS Mioveni 0-2
Metaloglobus [ROM D2 17]
0-0
0-1
Analyze
IND D1 16:30 Finished [9] Neroca 0-0 4-5
0-0
0.92 0.99
0/0.5 2
0.92 0.83
Analyze
ISR U19 16:30 Finished Hapoel Ashkelon U19 0-1 8-5
0-1
0.77 0.85
*0.5/1 3
0.99 0.91
Analyze
ISR U19 16:30 Finished 悠沙夫U19 1-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 16:30 Finished Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 0-3 5-11
0-3
Analyze
MAS PL 16:45 Finished [12] UKM FC 1-0 4-7
0-0
0.85 0.85
*0.5/1 3
0.85 0.85
Analyze
AUS D1 16:50 Finished [3] Melbourne City 0-4
Sydney FC [1]
5-1
0-2
1.05 0.90
*0/0.5 2.5
0.83 0.96
Analyze
AUS QSL 17:00 Finished [13] Redlands United FC 4-4 5-3
2-3
0.99 0.85
0.5 3/3.5
0.77 0.91
Analyze
AUS QSL 17:00 Finished [4] Gold Coast United 0-2 7-6
0-1
0.91 0.88
1.5 4/4.5
0.85 0.88
Analyze
INT CF 17:00 Finished [SVK D2 4] MSK Zilina B 1-1
Frydek-Mistek [CZE D2 16]
14-3
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 17:00 Finished [CZE D2 5] Pardubice 5-1
Slovan LiberecU21 [CZE U21 8]
0-0
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 17:00 Finished [RUS PR 2] Zenit St. Petersburg 3-1
Maribor [SLO D1 1]
2-4
2-0
1.02 0.90
0.5/1 3
0.80 0.90
Analyze
ITA YTHL 17:00 Finished [11] Foggia U19 1-3 6-4
1-1
Analyze
ISR U19 17:00 Finished Maccabi Netanya U19 3-2 6-1
1-1
0.85 0.85
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.91 0.91
Analyze
ISR U19 17:00 Finished Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 0-2 10-3
0-2
0.85 0.85
1/1.5 2.5/3
0.91 0.91
Analyze
ISR U19 17:00 Finished Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 3-0 4-2
1-0
0.96 0.88
1/1.5 2.5/3
0.80 0.88
Analyze
WAUS LC 17:00 Finished FC Ashfield 1-2 1-6
1-2
Analyze
THA D2 17:00 Finished Kasem Bundit University FC 1-3 0-0
0-1
Analyze
THA D2 17:05 Finished Kamphaeng Phet 2-1 0-0
2-0
Analyze
AUS QSL 17:15 Finished [5] Western Pride 2-3 4-5
1-2
0.99 0.81
0.5 3.5/4
0.77 0.95
Analyze
INT CF 17:15 Finished [POL D2 2] Odra Opole 2-2
Ruch Zdzieszowice [POL D4 15]
3-3
1-0
Analyze
GRE U20 17:15 Finished Apollon Smirnis U20 0-1 3-7
0-0
0.90 0.90
0 2.5/3
0.80 0.80
Analyze
AFC Cup 17:30 Finished [VIE D1 1] Thanh Hoa 1-0 14-3
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 17:30 Finished [DEN D1 10] Fremad Amager 1-1
Hvidovre IF [DEN D2 1]
3-3
0-1
Analyze
INT CF 17:30 Finished [CZE D1 16] Vysocina jihlava 2-0
FK Graffin Vlasim [CZE D2 8]
7-7
1-0
1.02 0.95
0.5/1 3
0.80 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 17:30 Finished [CZE D2 15] Usti nad Labem 2-0
Sokol Brozany [CZE CFL 14]
0-0
1-0
Analyze
AUS PLNS 17:30 Finished [WAUS D1 9] Cockburn City 0-1
Subiaco AFC [WAUS D1 8]
7-1
0-1
0.85 0.88
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.91 0.88
Analyze
FA Cup 17:30 Finished Biu Chun Rangers 1-2 4-4
0-1
0.95 0.80
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.75 0.90
Analyze
FIN YC 17:30 Finished Helsinki (Youth) 3-1 0-0
1-0
Analyze
SPA WD1 17:45 Finished [7] Levante UD (w) 1-1 6-5
0-1
0.85 0.91
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.91 0.85
Analyze
TUR D2 18:00 Finished [9] Boluspor 3-0
Manisaspor [16]
7-3
1-0
0.94 0.80
1/1.5 2.5
0.90 1.02
Analyze
TUR D2 18:00 Finished [10] Elazigspor 1-0 7-7
0-0
0.88 1.07
0.5 2.5
0.96 0.75
Analyze
INT CF 18:00 Finished [HUN D1 10] Szombathelyi Haladas 3-2
NK Nafta [SLO D2 3]
4-1
2-1
Analyze
INT CF 18:00 Finished [HUN D2E 10] Dorogi FC 4-0 7-1
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 18:00 Finished [POL D2 1] Chojniczanka Chojnice 3-2 9-3
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 18:00 Finished [SVK D1 11] Tatran Presov 1-0
Partizan Bardejov [SVK D2 8]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
ITA YTHL 18:00 Finished [4] Frosinone U20 1-3
Bari U20 [9]
8-5
0-1
Analyze
ITA YTHL 18:00 Finished [7] Spal U19 1-1 6-9
1-1
Analyze
ITA YTHL 18:00 Finished [1] Cagliari U20 1-2 3-2
0-2
Analyze
ALG U21 18:00 Finished CR Belouizdad U20 3-0 8-2
2-0
Analyze
ISR U19 18:00 Finished Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis David U19 0-1 6-7
0-0
0.95 0.85
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.81 0.91
Analyze
ISR U19 18:00 Finished Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 2-1 3-3
2-0
0.96 0.85
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.80 0.91
Analyze
GRE U20 18:00 Finished PAE AtromitosU20 1-3 3-4
1-1
0.75 0.85
*1.0 2.5/3
0.95 0.85
Analyze
GRE U20 18:00 Finished Panionios U20 0-0 6-5
0-0
0.80 0.85
1.5/2 3
0.90 0.85
Analyze
GER U19 18:00 Finished [4] SC Freiburg U19 1-0 3-1
1-0
0.95 0.91
1 3.5
0.81 0.85
Analyze
GER U19 18:00 Finished [9] St. Pauli U19 0-0 1-3
0-0
0.85 0.91
*1/1.5 3.5
0.91 0.85
Analyze
TUR D3 18:00 Finished [6] Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 2-0 8-4
0-0
0.96 0.96
0.5 2.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
TUR 3B 18:00 Finished [13] Trabzon Karadenizspor 0-1 6-5
0-1
Analyze
TUR 3B 18:00 Finished [4] Diyarbakirspor 1-0
Muglaspor [15]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
GER U19 18:00 Finished [11] Kaiserslautern U19 0-2 0-0
0-1
Analyze
TUR D1 18:30 Finished [7] Goztepe 3-3 3-6
2-1
0.98 0.91
0.5 2.5
0.90 0.95
Analyze
SPA D4 18:30 Finished Constancia 1-0 4-6
0-0
Analyze
GRE U20 18:30 Finished PAOK Saloniki U20 4-0 7-2
3-0
0.80 0.90
2 3/3.5
0.90 0.80
Analyze
TUR D3 18:30 Finished [16] Fethiyespor 1-0
Zonguldak [12]
0-0
1-0
Analyze
TUR D3 18:30 Finished [16] Tuzlaspor 4-4 2-3
2-3
0.96 0.96
*0.5/1 2.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
TUR D3 18:30 Finished [13] Tokatspor 0-0
Hatayspor [3]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
TUR D3 18:30 Finished [3] Altay Spor Kulubu 1-0 5-1
0-0
0.80 0.96
1.5 2.5/3
0.96 0.80
Analyze
TUR D3 18:30 Finished [18] Mersin Idman Yurdu 0-1 2-8
0-1
Analyze
TUR D3 18:30 Finished [8] Kirklarelispor 1-0 0-0
1-0
Analyze
TUR D3 18:30 Finished [10] Etimesgut Belediye Spor 0-3 13-4
0-1
0.80 0.96
0 2/2.5
0.96 0.80
Analyze
TUR D3 18:30 Finished [6] Sakaryaspor 3-2
Pendikspor [11]
2-0
1-0
0.96 0.99
0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.77
Analyze
TUR D3 18:30 Finished [14] Bucaspor 2-0 12-7
1-0
0.75 0.88
0.5/1 2.5
1.01 0.88
Analyze
TUR D3 18:30 Finished [7] Bandirmaspor 1-1 0-0
0-1
Analyze
TUR D3 18:30 Finished [9] Nigde Belediyespor 2-0
Karsiyaka [13]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
TUR D3 18:30 Finished [18] Silivrispor 1-1 8-6
1-1
0.96 0.99
*0.5/1 2/2.5
0.80 0.77
Analyze
TUR D3 18:30 Finished [14] Karagumruk 2-0 3-2
1-0
0.80 1.01
*0.5 2/2.5
0.96 0.75
Analyze
TUR D3 18:30 Finished [15] Bodrumspor 0-2
Amedspor [11]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
TUR 3B 18:30 Finished [8] Tekirova Belediyespor 2-2 0-0
1-0
Analyze
TUR 3B 18:30 Finished [15] Erzin Belediyespor 0-3 5-4
0-2
Analyze
TUR 3B 18:30 Finished [17] Ankara Adliyespor 0-0
Cizrespor [5]
4-1
0-0
Analyze
TUR 3B 18:30 Finished [9] Tepecik Bld 3-0 6-4
0-0
Analyze
TUR 3B 18:30 Finished [13] Aydinspor 0-2 9-8
0-1
Analyze
TUR 3B 18:30 Finished [10] Bursa Niluferspor AS 2-1 0-0
2-1
Analyze
THA PR 18:45 Finished [2] Air Force Central 1-2
Sukhothai [15]
4-4
0-1
0.86 0.95
0.5 2.5/3
0.96 0.85
Analyze
RUS FC 18:45 Finished [RUS D2 5] FK Chayka K-SR 1-1
Fakel [RUS D1 19]
10-4
1-1
Analyze
FIN CUP 19:00 Finished [FIN D1 4] Lahti 4-2
Jyvaskyla JK [FIN D1 12]
7-5
2-1
0.85 0.90
1.5 2.5/3
0.97 0.90
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished [AUT D2 5] TSV Hartberg 1-1
Sturm Graz (Youth) [AUS D3 4]
7-5
0-0
0.85 0.85
1 3.5
0.97 0.95
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished [NOR D2 21] Ullern FC 1-7
Kjelsas [NOR D2 8]
5-3
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished [DEN D1 7] Viborg 3-3
Thisted FC [DEN D1 2]
4-4
2-1
1.05 0.95
0/0.5 3
0.77 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished [POL D2 9] Puszcza Niepolomice 2-4
Opava [CZE D2 2]
6-6
1-1
0.83 0.95
*0.5 3
0.99 0.85
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished [BUL D1 12] Etar 2-1
Litex Lovech [BUL D2 12]
8-2
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished [BUL D1 2] CSKA Sofia 2-1
Tsarsko Selo [BUL D2 1]
9-2
0-1
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished [BUL D2 9] Ludogorets Razgrad II 3-4
FC Dunav Ruse [BUL D1 13]
4-3
2-3
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished [HUN D2E 13] SOROKSAR 1-1
Balmazujvarosi FC [HUN D1 11]
1-5
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished [SLO D1 7] NK Aluminij 2-3
Radomlje [SLO D2 4]
3-4
0-2
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished [NOR AL 11] Strommen 3-0 10-3
2-0
Analyze
THA PR 19:00 Finished [4] Chiangrai United 1-0 6-3
1-0
1.00 0.95
1 3/3.5
0.82 0.85
Analyze
Spain Division de Honor U19 - Group 6 19:00 Finished Bilbao U19 5-2 4-6
3-1
Analyze
THA D2 19:00 Finished 北曼谷FC 1-0 7-3
0-1
Analyze
THA D2 19:00 Finished BTU United 3-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
POR D2 19:15 Finished [3] Penafiel 2-3
Varzim [15]
5-3
2-1
0.85 1.12
0.5 2/2.5
1.03 0.75
Analyze
AFC Cup 19:30 Finished [SIN D1 2] Tampines Rovers FC 0-2
Song Lam Nghe An [VIE D1 8]
3-8
0-0
0.85 0.80
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.91 0.96
Analyze
INT CF 19:30 Finished [POL D1 6] Zaglebie Lubin 1-2
Chrobry Glogow [POL D2 6]
1-8
0-1
1.03 1.06
0 3
0.85 0.80
Analyze
AUS PLNS 19:30 Finished [WAUS D1 2] Perth SC 1-1
Floreat Athena [WAUS D1 5]
2-3
1-0
0.81 0.85
0.5 3/3.5
0.95 0.91
Analyze
90 minutes[1:1] , penalty[1:3],  Floreat Athenawin
THA D2 19:30 Finished 沙什FC 3-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
SPA D1 20:00 Finished [5] Villarreal 1-2 13-2
0-1
1.03 0.93
1 2.5
0.85 0.93
Analyze
GER D2 20:00 Finished [10] Union Berlin 3-1 9-2
0-1
1.00 1.09
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.88 0.77
Analyze
GER D2 20:00 Finished [7] Jahn Regensburg 2-0 8-2
1-0
0.90 0.94
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.98 0.92
Analyze
GER D2 20:00 Finished [4] MSV Duisburg 2-2 6-3
0-1
1.05 1.06
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.83 0.80
Analyze
AZE D1 20:00 Finished [3] Zira FK 1-1 5-4
1-1
0.80 0.96
0.5 2/2.5
0.96 0.80
Analyze
INT CF 20:00 Finished [SWE D1 8] Elfsborg 1-0
Orgryte [SWE D2 1]
3-3
0-0
0.82 0.80
1/1.5 2.5/3
1.00 1.00
Analyze
INT CF 20:00 Finished [NOR AL 10] Kongsvinger 4-0
Nybergsund IL Trysil [NOR D2 10]
11-2
2-0
0.50 0.66
1 3
1.47 1.16
Analyze
INT CF 20:00 Finished [SLO D1 7] Krsko Posavlje 3-0
NK Rogaska [SLO D2 12]
9-2
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 20:00 Finished [SVK D1 6] Trencin 7-0
Inter Bratislava [SVK D2 14]
0-0
1-0
Analyze
ITA YTHL 20:00 Finished [8] Juventus U20 2-1 4-5
0-0
0.99 0.91
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.77 0.85
Analyze
THA PR 20:00 Finished [3] Bangkok United FC 2-3 6-9
1-0
1.07 0.90
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.75 0.90
Analyze
IND D1 20:00 Finished [12] AIFF XI 2-1 3-2
0-1
0.76 1.00
*0/0.5 2.5
1.08 0.82
Analyze
ICE LC 20:00 Finished [ICE PR 6] Breidablik 7-0
IR Reykjavik [ICE D1 10]
8-4
3-0
0.80 0.80
1.5/2 3/3.5
1.06 1.04
Analyze
ALG U21 20:00 Finished MC Oran U21 1-1 5-7
1-0
Analyze
ALG U21 20:00 Finished JS Kabylie U20 1-1 6-3
0-1
Analyze
GER U19 20:00 Finished [14] Greuther Furth U19 2-1 2-5
0-1
0.71 0.85
*0/0.5 3
1.05 0.91
Analyze
GER U19 20:00 Finished [14] Chemnitzer U19 1-2 2-3
0-2
0.80 0.81
*2.0 3.5/4
0.96 0.95
Analyze
GER Reg 20:00 Finished [2] VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 0-0 0-3
0-0
0.96 0.94
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.90 0.90
Analyze
Ken D1 20:00 Finished Kakamega 0-1 1-6
0-0
Analyze
Ken D1 20:00 Finished Bandari 0-0 7-1
0-0
1.01 0.96
0.5 2
0.75 0.80
Analyze
FRA U19 20:00 Finished [5] Guingamp U19 1-0
Niort U19 [4]
0-0
0-0
Analyze
ENG LCH 20:15 Finished [21] Barnsley 1-1 5-8
1-1
0.88 1.06
0 2.5
1.00 0.80
Analyze
SCOFAC 20:15 Finished [SCO PR 1] Celtic FC 3-2
Partick Thistle [SCO PR 10]
4-4
2-1
0.85 1.02
2 3.5
0.99 0.80
Analyze
ENG PR 20:30 Finished [5] Tottenham Hotspur 1-0
Arsenal [6]
10-2
0-0
0.98 0.80
0.5 2.5/3
0.90 1.06
Analyze
ENG LCH 20:30 Finished [8] Sheffield United 2-1 8-5
1-0
0.90 0.85
0.5 2/2.5
0.98 1.01
Analyze
TUR D2 20:30 Finished [2] Caykur Rizespor 0-3
Altinordu [8]
10-2
0-1
0.80 0.96
0.5/1 2.5/3
1.04 0.86
Analyze
FIN CUP 20:30 Finished [FIN D2 6] Hakan Akman 5-1
Viikingit [FIN D3 A 1]
6-3
2-0
0.88 0.77
0.5/1 3
1.00 1.09
Analyze
FIN CUP 20:30 Finished [FIN D1 3] Ilves Tampere 3-1
GrIFK Kauniainen [FIN D2 9]
9-3
3-0
0.53 1.00
2 3.5
1.53 0.86
Analyze
EGY D1 20:30 Finished [12] Alasyoty Sports 5-1 5-4
2-1
0.99 1.00
0.5 2
0.83 0.80
Analyze
INT CF 20:30 Finished [HUN D2E 8] Gyirmot SE 2-3
FK Senica [SVK D1 12]
2-5
0-2
Analyze
GER Reg 20:30 Finished [1] Energie Cottbus 1-1 6-1
0-0
1.01 1.04
1.5/2 3
0.85 0.80
Analyze
Liga Bet - South B 20:30 Finished Maccabi Tzeirei Shefaram 0-2 0-0
0-0
Analyze
Liga Bet - South B 20:30 Finished FC Alnada Nazareth 1-5 0-0
0-0
Analyze
HK D1 20:30 Finished [12] South China AA 0-0
Kai Jing [8]
4-7
0-0
Analyze
IDN C 20:30 Finished PSMS Medan 1-4
Persija Jakarta [IDN ISL 4]
3-7
1-3
0.85 0.85
*0.5/1 2.5/3
0.91 0.91
Analyze
Liga Bet - South B 20:45 Finished Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 2-0 6-3
1-0
Analyze
GRE D1 21:00 Finished [7] SKODA Xanthi 1-1
Kerkyra [15]
10-7
0-0
0.77 1.12
0.5/1 2/2.5
1.12 0.75
Analyze
TUR D1 21:00 Finished [13] Genclerbirligi 0-0 7-5
0-0
0.95 1.06
0 2.5
0.93 0.80
Analyze
GER D3 21:00 Finished [2] Magdeburg 3-1 4-4
3-1
0.97 1.09
0.5/1 2.5
0.91 0.77
Analyze
GER D3 21:00 Finished [6] Karlsruher SC 1-0 7-6
1-0
1.02 1.06
0.5/1 2.5
0.86 0.80
Analyze
GER D3 21:00 Finished [11] Vfr Aalen 4-1 3-4
2-1
0.83 1.03
0/0.5 2.5
1.05 0.83
Analyze
GER D3 21:00 Finished [16] Zwickau 0-1
SV Meppen [10]
9-2
0-1
0.82 1.12
0/0.5 2.5
1.06 0.75
Analyze
GER D3 21:00 Finished [12] Carl Zeiss Jena 2-2 6-5
2-2
0.94 1.12
0/0.5 2.5
0.94 0.75
Analyze
GER D3 21:00 Finished [4] Hansa Rostock 3-1 1-6
2-0
0.81 0.98
0 2/2.5
1.07 0.88
Analyze
GRE D2 21:00 Finished [16] Panserraikos 1-3 5-5
0-0
0.76 0.88
*1/1.5 2/2.5
1.00 0.88
Analyze
FIN CUP 21:00 Finished [FIN D2 5] Ousman Jallow 4-0
PK Keski Uusimaa [FIN D3 A 7]
5-2
2-0
0.77 0.80
2/2.5 3.5/4
1.05 1.00
Analyze
MAS SL 21:00 Finished [8] Terengganu 4-1
Selangor [1]
4-6
1-0
0.80 0.85
0 3
0.90 0.85
Analyze
MAS SL 21:00 Finished [10] Pahang 3-0
kelantan [9]
6-7
1-0
0.80 0.90
0.5/1 3
0.90 0.80
Analyze
MAS PL 21:00 Finished [4] Pahang UiTM FC 1-1
Kuantan FA [10]
4-2
0-0
Analyze
TUN D1 21:00 Finished [12] CO Medenine 0-0
AS Gabes [7]
1-2
0-0
1.00 1.01
0/0.5 2
0.76 0.75
Analyze
MAL D1 21:00 Finished [3] Birkirkara FC 2-1 3-4
1-0
0.99 0.96
0.5/1 2.5
0.77 0.80
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished [CZE D1 9] Tescoma Zlin 3-2
Slovan Bratislava [SVK D1 3]
5-7
1-0
0.94 0.90
0.5 2.5/3
0.88 0.90
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished [AUT D2 5] TSV Hartberg 4-2 8-2
1-2
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished [NOR AL 3] Sandnes Ulf 2-0
Bryne [NOR D2 3]
8-9
2-0
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished [EST D1 1] FC Flora Tallinn 1-1
HJK Helsinki [FIN D1 1]
3-9
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished [SWE D2 3] IK Frej Taby 4-1
Hammarby [SWE D1 9]
1-9
1-0
1.00 0.85
*0.5/1 2.5/3
0.82 0.95
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished [SVK D1 2] MSK Zilina 2-4
Poprad [SVK D2 5]
8-3
2-2
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished [SVK D1 9] Michalovce 1-0
Lokomotiva Kosice [SVK D2 3]
7-8
0-0
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished [BUL D1 5] Botev Plovdiv 0-3
Botev Vratsa [BUL D2 2]
6-2
0-2
Analyze
INT CF 21:00 Finished [BUL D1 4] Beroe Stara Zagora 3-0
Slavia Sofia [BUL D1 8]
4-4
2-0
Analyze
THA PR 21:00 Finished [1] Chainat FC 0-0 6-4
0-0
1.00 0.90
0.5 3
0.82 0.90
Analyze
BRA MG 21:00 Finished [6] Boa Esporte Clube 0-0
Tombense [5]
7-5
0-0
1.11 0.85
0/0.5 2
0.60 0.85
Analyze
THA D1 21:00 Finished [16] Thailand Honda FC 1-2
Trat FC [12]
9-1
0-1
0.77 0.85
1.5 3/3.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
GER Reg 21:00 Finished [1] Saarbrucken 3-2 2-6
3-0
0.80 0.90
1/1.5 2.5/3
1.06 0.94
Analyze
Oberliga Hamburg 21:00 Finished TeBe Berlin 2-0 9-2
1-0
Analyze
Eredivisie U19 21:00 Finished PSV Eindhoven U19 0-0 5-6
0-0
Analyze
BRA SPC 21:00 Finished Mogi Mirim EC 0-1 12-4
0-0
0.90 0.75
*0/0.5 2.5
0.80 0.95
Analyze
UAE D1 21:15 Finished [7] Al-Khaleej UAE 0-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
ITA C1 21:30 Finished [15] Santarcangelo 1-3
Padova [1]
5-2
1-1
0.75 1.05
*0.5 2.5
1.07 0.75
Analyze
ITA C1