x Problem Feedback
View more win/lose statistics
Finished Score Statistics: This day total 0 matches contained handicap data., Home Team Win  0 Match, Draw  0 Match, Home Team Lose  0 Match
Reserve Options Cancel Options
Select Event

Select Event

Select 2 in 1
Select 2 in 1
Ranking Difference
相差排名
Total 674 Hide 0 Show All
Select league Time Status Home Team Away Team weather Corner/HT Odds 2 in 1 Odds Data
CRC D1 10:05 Finished [3] Herediano 3-1 7-8
2-0
0.80 0.85
0.5/1 2/2.5
1.04 0.97
Analyze
USA WD1 10:10 Finished [2] Seattle Reign (w) 4-1 0-0
2-0
Analyze
NPL Youth - Northern NSW 10:30 Finished Charlestown City Blues FC U20 2-0 3-7
0-0
Analyze
NPL Youth - Northern NSW 10:30 Finished Edgeworth Eagles FC U20 3-1 2-4
1-0
Analyze
USL D1 10:35 Finished [3] Marcel Sacramento 2-3 0-0
2-0
1.04 0.96
0.5 2.5
0.72 0.80
Analyze
NPL Youth - Northern NSW 10:40 Finished Sydney Olympic FC U20 1-1 3-4
1-0
Analyze
Northern Region Premier League 11:00 Finished Central United Auckland 2-1 2-9
0-1
0.75 0.90
0.5 3/3.5
0.95 0.80
Analyze
FIJ NL 11:00 Finished Suva 3-2 0-0
0-0
Analyze
NPL Reserves - South Australia 11:30 Finished Adelaide United FC U20 (Res) 2-1 8-2
1-1
0.95 0.85
1 3/3.5
0.81 0.91
Analyze
NPL Reserves - South Australia 11:30 Finished West Adelaide Reserve 1-0 1-12
0-0
Analyze
JPN WD1 12:00 Finished [7] Albirex Niigata (w) 1-1 0-0
1-1
0.95 0.85
1.5 2.5/3
0.81 0.91
Analyze
JPN WD1 12:00 Finished [8] Vegalta Sendai (w) 2-2 0-0
2-0
0.85 0.85
0.5 2.5
0.91 0.91
Analyze
JWD2 12:00 Finished [9] Orca Kamogawa FC Women 4-0 0-0
2-0
0.80 0.85
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.90 0.85
Analyze
AUS BPL Res. 12:00 Finished Albany Creek Reserve 4-2 3-7
3-1
0.75 0.75
1.5 3.5/4
0.95 0.95
Analyze
TSA TPL 12:05 Finished [2] Hobart Zebras 1-3 9-5
0-2
0.96 0.80
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.80 0.96
Analyze
TSA TPL 12:15 Finished [6] Northern wandering 2-3 7-16
1-1
0.85 0.91
*2.0 4.5
0.91 0.85
Analyze
JWD2 12:30 Finished [5] Setagaya Sfida (w) 2-2 3-2
0-0
Analyze
NSW-N TPL 12:30 Finished Charleston City Blues 2-0 5-4
0-0
Analyze
NSW-N TPL 12:30 Finished Ew Eagles FC 0-1 5-3
0-0
Analyze
NSW-N TPL 12:30 Finished Broadmeadow Magic 4-2 0-0
3-1
Analyze
JPN D1 13:00 Finished [13] Urawa Red Diamonds 0-0
Sagan Tosu [17]
10-1
0-0
0.90 0.86
0.5/1 2.5
0.98 1.00
Analyze
KOR D1 13:00 Finished [5] Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 3-2 0-0
3-0
0.97 1.06
0/0.5 2.5
0.91 0.80
Analyze
JPN D2 13:00 Finished [19] Mito Hollyhock 3-0 2-7
3-0
0.82 0.95
*0/0.5 2
1.06 0.91
Analyze
JPN D2 13:00 Finished [1] Oita Trinita 2-1
FC Gifu [17]
6-4
0-1
0.83 0.91
0.5 2.5
1.05 0.95
Analyze
JPN D2 13:00 Finished [18] Montedio Yamagata 1-1 6-2
0-0
0.92 0.96
0 2/2.5
0.96 0.90
Analyze
KOR D2 13:00 Finished [4] Busan I Park 2-0 0-0
1-0
0.78 1.02
0.5/1 2.5
1.04 0.78
Analyze
JWD2 13:00 Finished [4] Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 2-2 7-6
1-0
0.90 0.85
0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.85
Analyze
AUS WPL 13:00 Finished Alamein (w) 0-3 5-4
0-1
0.85 0.85
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.91 0.91
Analyze
AUS WPL 13:00 Finished [5] Alamein (w) 0-3 0-0
0-1
Analyze
NPL Youth - Northern NSW 13:00 Finished Rockdale City Suns U20 2-3 5-4
2-1
Analyze
FFSA WPL 13:00 Finished Illawarra Stingrays Women 3-0 7-4
2-0
Analyze
FFSA WPL 13:00 Finished New South Wales Football Association (Women) 6-0 5-2
3-0
Analyze
FFSA WPL 13:00 Finished 本克斯拓城狮队女足 0-3 1-4
0-1
0.85 0.80
*0.5 3/3.5
0.91 0.96
Analyze
AUS WQSL 13:00 Finished Brisbane Roar FC NTC (women) 12-0 11-4
7-0
Analyze
FFSA WPL 13:00 Finished Northern Tigers FC (women) 0-2 5-6
0-1
0.95 0.77
*1.5/2 3.5/4
0.81 0.99
Analyze
Western Australia Women's Premier League 13:00 Finished Beckenham Angels (w) 1-7 0-0
1-2
Analyze
AUS NSW 13:05 Finished [2] Sydney Olympic 5-1 4-4
2-1
0.97 0.90
1/1.5 3
0.85 0.90
Analyze
AUS WPL 13:15 Finished Southern United (w) 0-9 0-10
0-5
Analyze
AUS SASL 13:30 Finished [6] West Adelaide SC 0-3 3-10
0-1
0.99 0.99
*0.5 3/3.5
0.77 0.83
Analyze
FFSA WPL 13:30 Finished North Shore Sailor Women 1-4 5-9
0-3
Analyze
HK D2 13:30 Finished Yau Tsim Mong 3-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
HK D2 13:30 Finished Kwong Wah AA 3-2 0-0
2-2
Analyze
HK D2 13:30 Finished Metro Gallery Sun Source 2-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
HK D2 13:30 Finished Xigong 1-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
HK D2 13:30 Finished Fu Moon FC 2-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
HK D2 13:30 Finished Kwai Tsing District FA 2-5 0-0
1-2
Analyze
澳门乙 14:00 Finished Chuac Lun 1-2 5-4
1-1
Analyze
AUS BPLD1 14:00 Finished 阳光海岸流浪者 1-2 4-5
1-1
0.99 0.77
*0.5/1 3.5/4
0.77 0.99
Analyze
AUS BPL 14:15 Finished [12] Albany Creek 4-2 5-6
2-2
0.77 0.85
0.5 3.5
0.99 0.91
Analyze
HK PR 14:30 Finished [10] Biu Chun Rangers 1-1 3-9
0-0
Analyze
HK PR 14:30 Finished [8] LeeMan 1-4 7-3
0-1
0.75 0.85
0/0.5 3.5
0.95 0.85
Analyze
HK PR 14:30 Finished [2] Wofoo Tai Po 2-1 5-1
0-1
0.85 0.75
0.5 3/3.5
0.85 0.95
Analyze
HK PR 14:30 Finished [5] Southern District 3-2 3-5
2-0
0.95 0.75
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.75 0.95
Analyze
HK PR 14:30 Finished [1] Kitchee 2-0 9-1
0-0
0.70 0.80
2/2.5 3.5
1.00 0.90
Analyze
JPN D1 15:00 Finished [2] FC Tokyo 0-0 4-6
0-0
0.85 0.82
0/0.5 2/2.5
1.03 1.04
Analyze
KOR D1 15:00 Finished [4] Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2-0
Daegu FC [12]
4-5
1-0
1.08 1.09
0.5/1 2.5
0.80 0.77
Analyze
KOR D1 15:00 Finished [7] Ulsan Hyundai FC 1-1 3-5
1-0
1.01 1.07
0/0.5 2.5
0.87 0.80
Analyze
JPN D2 15:00 Finished [6] Machida Zelvia 3-0 6-5
1-0
0.86 0.86
0.5 2/2.5
1.02 1.00
Analyze
AUS NSW 15:00 Finished [10] Rockdale City Suns 3-0 4-9
1-0
0.95 0.85
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.87 0.95
Analyze
AUS WPL 15:00 Finished Senior NTC (w) 4-0 6-12
1-0
1.00 0.70
*2.5/3 4.5/5
0.70 1.00
Analyze
AUS WPL 15:00 Finished [9] Senior NTC (w) 4-0 0-0
1-0
Analyze
Chinese Taipei Premier League 15:00 Finished Tainan City 1-8 6-7
1-4
Analyze
HK D1 15:30 Finished [6] Flower 4-0
Wan Chai [16]
3-2
1-0
Analyze
HK D1 15:30 Finished [13] South China AA 3-2
Tai Chung [10]
4-0
2-2
Analyze
HK D1 15:30 Finished [2] Shatin SA 3-0 0-0
0-0
Analyze
HK D1 15:30 Finished [5] Mutual Football Club 1-2
Kai Jing [9]
4-1
1-2
Analyze
HK D1 15:30 Finished [11] Convoy Sun Hei 1-4 6-3
1-3
Analyze
HK D1 15:30 Finished [14] Tung Sing FC 2-2
Citizen [8]
7-4
1-2
Analyze
HK D1 15:30 Finished [7] Wong Tai Sin 2-0
Kwun Tong [15]
7-1
0-0
Analyze
HK D1 15:30 Finished [12] Dreams Metro Gallery 1-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
SVK U19 A 16:00 Finished FK Senica U19 0-1 7-9
0-1
0.80 0.81
*0/0.5 3
0.96 0.95
Analyze
GRE U20 16:00 Finished Apollon Smirnis U20 0-1 2-5
0-0
Analyze
UKR U19 16:00 Finished 维勒斯U19 1-0 7-4
0-0
Analyze
AUS WQSL 16:00 Finished Souths United SC Women 3-1 10-7
0-0
0.99 0.85
0.5 3.5
0.77 0.91
Analyze
ROM D2 16:00 Finished [14] Dacia Unirea Braila 1-2
Afumati [5]
5-3
0-1
0.80 0.80
0.5 2.5/3
0.96 0.96
Analyze
ROM D2 16:00 Finished [3] Chindia Targoviste 1-1 5-6
1-1
0.99 0.91
0 2.5
0.77 0.85
Analyze
PH UFL 16:00 Finished Davao Aguilas FC 4-2 4-2
1-0
Analyze
Superliga (women) 16:00 Finished AFC Fair Play Bucuresti (women) 0-5 5-5
0-2
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 16:00 Finished TJ Sokol Usti 1-3 3-7
1-1
Analyze
澳门乙 16:00 Finished Chong Wa 0-4 0-10
0-1
Analyze
CZE D2 16:15 Finished [9] Viktoria Zizkov 0-4
Trinec [5]
6-8
0-2
0.99 0.91
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.77 0.85
Analyze
CZE CFL 16:15 Finished [10] Valasske Mezirici 2-2
Rymarov [9]
3-3
1-1
1.00 0.90
0/0.5 3/3.5
0.70 0.80
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 16:15 Finished MFK Havirov 2-0 6-4
1-0
Analyze
3. Liga MSFL 16:15 Finished Meteor Praha 2-1 9-4
1-0
Analyze
Slovakia 2 16:30 Finished Dukla Banska Bystrica 2-1 3-3
0-1
Analyze
Slovakia 2 16:30 Finished Raca Bratislava 1-0 13-4
1-0
Analyze
IDN ISL 16:30 Finished [18] Arema Malang 1-1 11-4
0-0
0.91 0.85
0.5 3
0.85 0.91
Analyze
MAS FAMC 16:45 Finished Hanelang FC 1-1 8-4
0-0
Analyze
ITA YTHL 17:00 Finished [11] Sampdoria U20 0-3 1-3
0-1
0.77 0.91
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.99 0.85
Analyze
CZE U21 17:00 Finished [5] Hradec KraloveU21 1-1 1-8
0-0
0.85 0.91
0 3.5
0.91 0.85
Analyze
CZE U21 17:00 Finished [8] FK Baumit JablonecU21 2-2 3-4
0-1
Analyze
LIT D2 17:00 Finished [10] FK Zalgiris Vilnius C 0-1 5-7
0-1
0.80 0.85
*0.5 3
0.90 0.85
Analyze
SPA D4 17:00 Finished La Union 4-2 2-5
2-1
Analyze
NPL 2 - New South Wales 17:00 Finished PCYC Parramatta Eagles 1-1 6-6
0-0
0.80 0.91
*0/0.5 3.5
0.96 0.85
Analyze
CRO D2 17:00 Finished Trnje 1-1 6-7
1-0
Analyze
I-League 2nd Division 17:00 Finished 特劳 3-1 3-7
1-0
Analyze
THA D2 17:00 Finished Seemok FC 1-2 0-0
0-0
Analyze
THA D2 17:00 Finished Ayoubi Taya 1-2 7-5
0-0
Analyze
THA D2 17:00 Finished Royal Thai Army FC 2-1 4-7
0-0
Analyze
Turk U21 SL 17:00 Finished [5] Osmanlispor FC U21 1-3 6-3
1-2
Analyze
GER WD1 17:00 Finished [6] FFC Frankfurt (w) 1-2 5-1
0-1
0.96 0.77
*1.0 2.5/3
0.80 0.99
Analyze
GER WD1 17:00 Finished [11] USV Jena (w) 0-1 3-1
0-1
0.77 0.99
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.99 0.77
Analyze
GER WD1 17:00 Finished [9] FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 2-0 7-3
0-0
0.77 0.77
0/0.5 2.5
0.99 0.99
Analyze
POR D2 17:15 Finished [1] Nacional da Madeira 0-0 6-1
0-0
0.85 0.85
1/1.5 3
0.99 0.97
Analyze
SPA D4 17:15 Finished Santurtzi CD 1-4 10-5
1-1
Analyze
INT CF 17:15 Finished Pelikan Lowicz 3-4 5-6
1-2
0.80 0.77
0/0.5 3
0.96 0.99
Analyze
SIN D1 17:30 Finished [7] Singapore Warriors 1-2 1-10
0-1
Analyze
SPA D4 17:30 Finished EAN Vanguardia 3-0 3-4
1-0
0.90 0.75
0.5 2.5
0.80 0.95
Analyze
SPA D4 17:30 Finished Getafe B 3-0 7-9
1-0
0.91 0.80
0.5 2.5
0.85 0.96
Analyze
SPA D4 17:30 Finished Mostoles 3-1 3-5
1-1
Analyze
SPA D4 17:30 Finished Almeria B 2-2 2-6
2-0
0.85 0.85
0.5/1 2.5/3
0.85 0.85
Analyze
SPA D4 17:30 Finished CF Trival Valderas 0-0 5-4
0-0
0.85 0.85
0.5 2/2.5
0.85 0.85
Analyze
SPA D4 17:30 Finished DAV Santa Ana 0-4 4-5
0-3
0.95 0.85
*1.5 2.5/3
0.75 0.85
Analyze
THA D2 17:30 Finished Ubon Ratchathani FC 1-3 12-3
0-1
Analyze
DEN SASL 18:00 Finished [2] Randers FC 2-1
Helsingor [3]
3-4
0-0
0.89 0.88
0.5 2/2.5
0.99 0.98
Analyze
SPA D2 18:00 Finished [15] Cultural Leonesa 1-1 7-6
1-0
0.85 0.93
0/0.5 2.5
1.03 0.93
Analyze
ROM D1 18:00 Finished [8] Concordia Chiajna 0-0 3-5
0-0
0.98 0.91
0/0.5 2
0.90 0.95
Analyze
LIT D1 18:00 Finished [7] Lietava Jonava 0-2
Stumbras [8]
1-4
0-1
0.98 0.88
0 2
0.78 0.88
Analyze
KAZ PR 18:00 Finished [5] FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 0-1 2-9
0-0
0.79 1.07
0 2/2.5
1.05 0.75
Analyze
KAZ PR 18:00 Finished [11] Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 0-0 4-2
0-0
1.09 1.04
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.75 0.78
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished CD Cayon 3-1 3-5
1-0
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished UD San Pedro 2-2 3-1
1-1
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished FC Asco 2-1 8-8
2-0
0.90 0.85
0.5 2/2.5
0.80 0.85
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished Cerdanyola del Valles 1-1 8-4
1-1
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished Alcobendas Sport 6-0 9-4
4-0
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished Sant Andreu 2-1 7-4
1-1
0.95 0.90
1 2.5
0.75 0.80
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished RCD Espanyol B 1-0 3-4
1-0
1.00 0.80
0.5 2/2.5
0.70 0.90
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished UE Castelldefels 2-2 3-7
1-0
0.85 0.75
*1/1.5 2.5
0.85 0.95
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished EC Granollers 1-1 3-12
0-0
0.80 0.80
0 2
0.90 0.90
Analyze
SPA D4 18:00 Finished UD Barbadas 2-2 6-7
0-1
0.75 0.90
*0.5 2.5
0.95 0.80
Analyze
EST D2 18:00 Finished [1] FC Maardu 0-0 8-6
0-0
0.77 0.80
0.5/1 3.5
0.99 0.96
Analyze
TUR U19L1 18:00 Finished Fenerbahce U19 6-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
TUR U19L1 18:00 Finished Genclerbirligi U19 0-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
TUR U19L1 18:00 Finished Goztepe U19 3-1 1-4
0-0
Analyze
FIN YC 18:00 Finished SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia U20 0-5 5-3
0-2
Analyze
爱尔高联 18:00 Finished St. Mochtas 2-1 0-0
0-0
Analyze
Spain Division de Honor U19 - Group 6 18:00 Finished Valencia U19 2-0 4-9
1-0
Analyze
Spain Division de Honor U19 - Group 6 18:00 Finished Barcelona U19 3-1 0-0
1-0
0.77 0.91
1.5 3
0.99 0.85
Analyze
Turk U21 SL 18:00 Finished [6] Bursaspor U21 0-2 4-2
0-1
Analyze
HOL D2(off) 18:30 Finished [4] De Graafschap 4-2 7-0
2-0
1.04 0.99
1/1.5 3.5
0.84 0.87
Analyze
SPA D4 18:30 Finished UD Los Barrios 1-0 7-2
0-0
Analyze
SPA D4 18:30 Finished Guadalcacin CD 1-0 2-4
0-0
Analyze
SPA D4 18:30 Finished Atarfe Industrial CF 1-3 6-4
0-1
Analyze
MAC D1 18:30 Finished [4] Sporting de Macau 3-0 3-6
1-0
Analyze
RUS PR 19:00 Finished [7] Arsenal Tula 2-0 4-5
1-0
0.83 0.96
0/0.5 2.5
1.05 0.90
Analyze
RUS PR 19:00 Finished [3] CSKA Moscow 2-1 6-2
1-1
0.90 0.86
1.5/2 2.5/3
0.98 1.00
Analyze
RUS PR 19:00 Finished [5] Zenit St. Petersburg 6-0 8-6
3-0
0.80 0.93
2 3
1.08 0.93
Analyze
RUS PR 19:00 Finished [6] FC Ufa 5-0 3-5
2-0
1.05 0.93
0.5 2
0.83 0.93
Analyze
RUS PR 19:00 Finished [2] Spartak Moscow 0-1 6-3
0-1
0.95 0.93
1 2.5
0.93 0.93
Analyze
RUS PR 19:00 Finished [4] FC Krasnodar 1-1 7-2
0-0
0.94 0.89
0.5/1 2/2.5
0.94 0.97
Analyze
RUS PR 19:00 Finished [12] Rostov FK 1-0
Murat Ural [10]
4-8
0-0
0.88 1.01
0.5/1 2/2.5
1.00 0.85
Analyze
RUS PR 19:00 Finished [13] Amkar Perm 0-0 7-3
0-0
1.07 0.80
0.5 2
0.83 1.07
Analyze
KAZ PR 19:00 Finished [4] Tobol Kostanai 1-0 2-4
0-0
1.04 1.02
*0.5 2.5
0.80 0.80
Analyze
ITA YTHL 19:00 Finished [14] Udinese U20 0-3 6-7
0-0
Analyze
THA PR 19:00 Finished [4] Prachuap Khiri Khan 2-1 2-3
1-0
0.88 1.02
1 3
0.96 0.80
Analyze
THA PR 19:00 Finished [10] Muang Thong United 2-0
Chainat FC [14]
6-5
1-0
0.88 0.96
1/1.5 3/3.5
0.96 0.86
Analyze
SWE U19 19:00 Finished Taby IS U19 2-2 3-2
0-1
Analyze
SPA D4 19:00 Finished Atletico Union Guimar 0-2 5-5
0-0
Analyze
SPA D4 19:00 Finished CF Panaderia Pulido 1-0 6-16
0-0
Analyze
SPA D4 19:00 Finished Estrela 0-2 3-1
0-1
Analyze
SPA D4 19:00 Finished UD Las Zocas 2-1 4-3
0-1
Analyze
THA D1 19:00 Finished [7] Rayong FC 1-1 8-4
1-0
0.80 0.91
0 2.5/3
0.96 0.85
Analyze
THA D1 19:00 Finished [5] Trat FC 4-1
Krabi FC [15]
4-5
2-0
Analyze
ENG WPR 19:00 Finished [4] Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 4-0 6-2
2-0
Analyze
I-League 2nd Division 19:00 Finished 浦那城B队 0-1 7-1
0-1
Analyze
DEN D2 19:00 Finished VSK Arhus 3-3 6-6
1-1
0.91 0.80
*0/0.5 2.5/3
0.85 0.96
Analyze
DEN D2 19:00 Finished [9] BK Avarta 1-1
BK Frem [7]
3-11
0-0
0.99 0.80
0/0.5 2.5/3
0.77 0.96
Analyze
DEN D2 19:00 Finished HIK Hellerup 2-1 5-7
1-0
0.75 0.91
1/1.5 3/3.5
1.01 0.85
Analyze
DEN D2 19:00 Finished Kolding FC 2-0 6-5
0-0
0.80 0.80
1 2.5/3
0.96 0.96
Analyze
DEN D2 19:00 Finished B93 Copenhagen 0-0 3-6
0-0
0.85 0.81
0.5/1 3/3.5
0.91 0.95
Analyze
1. Division (women) 19:00 Finished Byasen Toppfotball (w) 4-0 5-2
1-0
Analyze
INT CF 19:00 Finished Gornik Walbrzych 1-3 3-4
0-2
Analyze
Spain Division de Honor U19 - Group 6 19:00 Finished 皇家萨拉戈萨U19 1-2 2-6
1-0
Analyze
Spain Division de Honor U19 - Group 6 19:00 Finished Tenerife U19 0-1 9-6
0-1
Analyze
Turk U21 SL 19:00 Finished [15] Sivasspor U21 0-2 3-2
0-1
Analyze
SCO PR 19:30 Finished [5] Kilmarnock 1-0
Hearts [6]
8-5
1-0
0.90 1.09
0/0.5 2.5
0.98 0.77
Analyze
SCO PR 19:30 Finished [1] Celtic FC 0-1
Aberdeen [2]
8-1
0-0
0.98 0.96
1/1.5 2.5/3
0.90 0.90
Analyze
SCO PR 19:30 Finished [4] Hibernian 5-5 10-3
3-3
0.90 0.85
0 2.5
0.98 1.01
Analyze
CHA D1 19:30 Finished [1] Wuhan ZALL 1-0
Yanbian [10]
0-0
0-0
0.79 0.91
1 2.5
0.97 0.85
Analyze
CHA D1 19:30 Finished [6] Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 4-1 4-4
2-0
0.77 0.88
1 2.5/3
0.99 0.88
Analyze
DEN D2 19:30 Finished Kjellerup 2-1 8-3
2-0
0.91 0.81
*1.0 3/3.5
0.85 0.95
Analyze
CHA CSL 19:35 Finished [14] Henan Jianye 1-0 2-8
1-0
1.07 1.05
0/0.5 2/2.5
0.75 0.75
Analyze
CHA CSL 19:35 Finished [6] Jiangsu Suning FC 1-0 6-2
0-0
0.94 0.90
1 2.5/3
0.88 0.90
Analyze
CHA D1 19:35 Finished [15] Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 1-0 0-0
0-0
0.76 0.77
*0/0.5 2.5
1.00 0.99
Analyze