x Problem Feedback
Events Video:
Time League Fixture Live Channel
2017-11-23 Thu
On Live World Cup Asia qualifiers Syrian VS Jordan
04:00 World Cup Asia qualifiers Lebanon VS India
On Live MEX D1 [8] Atlas VS Monterrey [1]
2017-11-24 Fri
02:00 PH UFL Loyola Meralco Sparks VS Ceres FC
On Live AUS D1 [3] Melbourne City VS Perth Glory [7]
On Live World Cup Asia qualifiers Japan VS Philippines
06:00 WKBL KB Savers VS Woori Bank HANSAE
06:00 RUS D1 [18] Zenit-2 St.Petersburg VS Spartak Moscow II [10]
On Live World Cup Asia qualifiers China taibei VS Australia
On Live UAE LP [6] Al-Jazira(UAE) VS Emirates Club [11]
On Live UAE LP [10] Al-Dhafra VS Hatta [12]
08:00 World Cup European qualifiers Israel VS Estonia
09:30 RUS PR [12] Amkar Perm VS Dynamo Moscow [14]
10:00 World Cup Asia qualifiers Qatar VS Kazakhstan
10:45 UAE LP [5] Al Nasr Dubai VS Al Ahli(UAE) [4]
11:00 SER D1 [16] Jose Francisco Porras Hidalgo VS FK Vozdovac Beograd [4]
11:30 CZE D1 [11] Dukla Prague VS Mlada Boleslav [9]
12:00 NBA Brooklyn Nets VS Portland Trail Blazers
12:00 TUR D1 [16] Osmanlispor FC VS Genclerbirligi [18]
12:00 CRO D1 [5] Inter Zapresic VS NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [6]
12:00 CZE D1 [14] Vysocina jihlava VS Brno [13]
12:00 WWCPE Portugal (w) VS Moldova (w)
12:30 AUT D2 [7] Kapfenberg VS FC Liefering [5]
12:30 AUT D2 [1] SV Ried VS FC Magna Wiener Neustadt [2]
12:30 AUT D2 [8] WSG Wattens VS TSV Hartberg [4]
12:30 AUT D2 [10] FAC Team Fur Wien VS Austria Lustenau [6]
12:30 GER D2 [3] Union Berlin VS Darmstadt [12]
12:30 GER D2 [6] SV Sandhausen VS Heidenheimer [15]
13:00 DEN SASL [12] Randers FC VS Sonderjyske [9]
13:00 WWCPE Slovakia (w) VS Netherland (w)
13:15 PER D1 [14] Dep.San Martin VS Comerciantes Unidos [8]
14:00 FRA D2 [13] Orleans US 45 VS Clermont [5]
14:00 FRA D2 [6] Paris FC VS Quevilly [19]
14:00 FRA D2 [10] Stade Brestois VS Sochaux [8]
14:00 FRA D2 [14] Chamois Niortais VS Chateauroux [9]
14:00 FRA D2 [15] AJ Auxerre VS Nancy [16]
14:00 FRA D2 [20] Joel Toe VS Ajaccio Gfco [12]
14:00 FRA D2 [11] Valenciennes VS Lorient [2]
14:00 HOL D2 [14] Dordrecht VS AZ Alkmaar (Youth) [13]
14:00 HOL D2 [19] FC Utrecht (Youth) VS Almere City FC [15]
14:00 HOL D2 [1] NEC Nijmegen VS Jong Ajax (Youth) [2]
14:00 HOL D2 [9] Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) VS SC Telstar [4]
14:00 HOL D2 [6] De Graafschap VS FC Eindhoven [8]
14:00 SUI D1 [6] FC Rapperswil-Jona VS Vaduz [5]
14:00 HOL D1 [3] AZ Alkmaar VS FC Twente Enschede [16]
14:00 FRA D2 [4] Ajaccio VS Reims [1]
14:15 CZE D1 [6] Bohemians 1905 VS Slovan Liberec [4]
14:30 ITA D2 [6] Empoli VS Frosinone [3]
14:30 GER D1 [8] Hannover 96 VS VfB Stuttgart [11]
14:30 BEL D1 [9] KAA Gent VS Mouscron Peruwelz [11]
14:30 AUT D2 [9] FC Blau Weiss Linz VS FC Wacker Innsbruck [3]
14:45 SCO PR [12] Dundee VS Glasgow Rangers [4]
14:45 FRA D1 [7] Saint Etienne VS Strasbourg [18]
15:00 ENG PR [18] West Ham United VS Leicester City [12]
15:00 SPA D1 [13] Celta Vigo VS Leganes [8]
15:00 SPA D2 [10] Tenerife VS Rayo Vallecano [6]
15:00 ARG D1 [8] Banfield VS Defensa Y Justicia [15]
15:30 POR D1 [7] Belenenses VS Cristian Gabriel Chavez [14]
17:15 ARG D1 [25] Chacarita juniors VS CA Huracan [4]
17:30 CHI D1 [9] San Luis Quillota VS Universidad de Concepcion [10]
19:30 NBA Atlanta Hawks VS New York Knicks
19:30 NBA Boston Celtics VS Orlando Magic
19:30 ARG D1 [5] Colon de Santa Fe VS Club Atletico Tigre [23]
20:00 NBA Oklahoma City Thunder VS Detroit Pistons
20:00 NBA Indiana Pacers VS Toronto Raptors
20:00 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves VS Miami Heat
20:00 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers VS Charlotte Hornets
21:00 NBA Denver Nuggets VS Memphis Grizzlies
21:00 NBA Phoenix Suns VS New Orleans Pelicans
22:30 NBA Golden State Warriors VS Chicago Bulls
2017-11-25 Sat
00:00 AUS WAL [3] Canberra United (w) VS Perth Glory (w) [1]
01:35 AUS D1 [10] Wellington Phoenix VS Central Coast Mariners [9]
03:50 AUS D1 [2] Sydney FC VS Brisbane Roar [8]
05:00 RUS D1 [12] Volga Olimpiets VS Dinamo St Petersburg [5]
05:00 RUS D1 [1] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk VS Baltika Kaliningrad [7]
05:15 AFC CL [JPN D1 7] Urawa Red Diamonds VS Al Hilal [KSA PR 2]
06:00 TUR D1 [8] Goztepe VS Akhisar Bld.Geng [9]
06:00 RUS D1 [9] Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan VS Vitaliy Bulyga [17]
06:00 RUS D1 [15] Avangard VS Khimki [13]
06:00 RUS D1 [20] Rotor Volgograd VS Gazovik Orenburg [2]
06:00 RUS D1 [3] Kryliya Sovetov VS Shinnik Yaroslavl [8]
07:00 SPA D1 [19] Alexandro Alves do Nascimento,Alex Alves VS Eibar [17]
07:00 SLO D1 [9] Triglav Gorenjska VS Domzale [4]
07:00 GER D2 [10] Eintracht Braunschweig VS Nurnberg [4]
07:00 GER D2 [1] Holstein Kiel VS Ingolstadt [5]
07:00 GER D2 [13] Jahn Regensburg VS MSV Duisburg [8]
08:30 TUR D1 [13] Yeni Malatyaspor VS Besiktas JK [3]
08:30 RUS PR [13] FK Ruan Tosno VS Arsenal Tula [7]
09:00 ITA D2 [11] Capi - Jesus Capitan Prada VS Parma [2]
09:00 ITA D1 [10] Bologna VS Sampdoria [6]
09:00 SLO D1 [5] ND Gorica VS Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech [10]
09:00 CRO D1 [7] Slaven Koprivnica VS Istra 1961 Pula [8]
09:00 RUS D1 [19] Fakel VS Spartak Tambov [4]
09:15 FRA D2 [7] Le Havre VS Lens [17]
09:30 GER D1 [10] Augsburg VS VfL Wolfsburg [13]
09:30 GER D1 [5] Borussia Dortmund VS Schalke 04 [2]
09:30 GER D1 [7] Eintracht Frankfurt VS Bayer Leverkusen [9]
09:30 GER D1 [17] SC Freiburg VS FSV Mainz 05 [12]
09:30 GER D1 [3] RB Leipzig VS Werder Bremen [16]
09:30 POL D1 [16] Pogon Szczecin VS Piast Gliwice [14]
10:00 ENG PR [19] Swansea City VS Bournemouth AFC [13]
10:00 SPA D2 [9] Cadiz VS Real Valladolid [7]
10:00 AUT D1 [2] Sturm Graz VS LASK Linz [5]
10:00 CHI D1 [14] Palestino VS Municipal Iquique [16]
10:00 DEN SASL [14] Helsingor VS Aalborg [8]
10:00 UKR D1 [3] Olimpic Donetsk VS FC Shakhtar Donetsk [1]
10:00 ENG PR [2] Manchester United VS Brighton Hove Albion [9]
10:00 ENG PR [11] Newcastle United VS Watford [8]
10:00 ENG PR [4] Tottenham Hotspur VS West Bromwich(WBA) [17]
10:00 ENG PR [20] Crystal Palace VS Stoke City [15]
10:15 SPA D1 [3] Real Madrid VS Malaga [18]
12:30 ENG PR [5] Liverpool VS Chelsea [3]
12:30 GER D1 [4] Borussia Monchengladbach VS Bayern Munchen [1]
23:00 JPN D1 [1] Kashima Antlers VS Kashiwa Reysol [4]
23:00 JPN D1 [15] Hiroshima Sanfrecce VS FC Tokyo [12]
2017-11-26 Sun
08:30 BEL D1 [6] Racing Genk VS Standard Liege [8]
09:00 ITA D1 [7] AC Milan VS Torino [8]
09:00 ITA D1 [18] Genoa VS AS Roma [4]
09:00 ITA D1 [14] Udinese VS Napoli [1]
Update more matches later