x Problem Feedback
Events Video:
Time League Fixture Live Channel
2017-09-25 Mon
01:30 FIBA ACC BK ASTANA VS Sareyyet Ramallah
04:00 CZE U21 [5] Slavia PrahaU21 VS TepliceU21 [1]
06:00 CZE U21 [4] SK Sigma OlomoucU21 VS Kavina U21 [2]
08:45 FIBA ACC Riyadh VS ONGC Uttarakhand Dehradoon
09:00 RUS PR [15] Amkar Perm VS SKA Khabarovsk [14]
09:00 EU-WU17 Norway (w) U17 VS Bulgaria (w) U17
10:00 EU-WU17 Northern Ireland (w) U17 VS Portugal (w) U17
10:45 LKL Zalgiris VS Pieno Zvaigzdes
11:00 POL D1 [16] Cracovia Krakow VS Wisla Plock [11]
11:30 RUS PR [9] Terek Grozny VS Rubin Kazan [7]
12:00 SWE D1 [16] AFC Alliance VS IFK Goteborg [10]
12:00 SWE D1 [1] Malmo FF VS Elfsborg [9]
12:00 SWE D1 [8] IK Sirius FK VS Orebro [11]
12:00 NOR D1 [4] Sarpsborg 08 VS Odd Grenland [7]
12:00 TUR D1 [17] Antalyaspor VS Osmanlispor FC [18]
12:25 LAT D1 [3] FK Liepaja VS Jelgava [6]
13:00 SUI D1 [10] FC Wil 1900 VS Schaffhausen [2]
13:30 SPA D2 [11] Barcelona B VS Lucas Galdino de Paiva,Lucao [15]
13:30 GER D2 [11] Union Berlin VS Kaiserslautern [18]
13:30 ITA D2 [8] Palermo VS Pro Vercelli [22]
13:45 FRA D2 [9] Clermont VS Lens [19]
13:45 IRE PR [10] St. Patricks Athletic VS Shamrock Rovers [3]
14:00 SPA D1 [9] Real Betis VS Levante [7]
14:00 POR D1 [11] Vitoria Setubal VS Boavista FC [12]
14:00 ENG PR [12] Arsenal VS West Bromwich(WBA) [10]
17:05 ARG D1 [22] Lanus VS Newells Old Boys [14]
19:05 ARG D1 [16] Estudiantes La Plata VS San Lorenzo [12]
19:30 ECU D1 [9] Barcelona SC(ECU) VS Delfin SC [1]
2017-09-26 Tue
01:30 FIBA ACC ONGC Uttarakhand Dehradoon VS Al Ahli
03:45 FIBA ACC Mono Vampire Basketball Club VS BK ASTANA
06:00 UEFA YL U19 FC Spartak Moskva U19 VS Liverpool U19
07:00 UEFA YL U19 Napoli(U19) VS Feyenoord U19
09:00 UEFA YL U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 VS Real Madrid U19
12:00 NOR AL [6] Ullensaker/Kisa IL VS Bodo Glimt [1]
13:45 UEFA CL [GER D1 1] Borussia Dortmund VS Real Madrid [SPA D1 5]
13:45 UEFA CL [ENG PR 1] Manchester City VS FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UKR D1 1]
13:45 UEFA CL [FRA D1 2] Monaco VS FC Porto [POR D1 1]
13:45 UEFA CL [RUS PR 8] Spartak Moscow VS Liverpool [ENG PR 5]
13:45 UEFA CL [TUR D1 2] Besiktas JK VS RB Leipzig [GER D1 6]
13:45 UEFA CL [SPA D1 3] Sevilla VS Maribor [SLO D1 2]
13:45 UEFA CL [CYP D1 11] APOEL Nicosia VS Tottenham Hotspur [ENG PR 4]
19:00 WNBA Minnesota Lynx VS Los Angeles Sparks
19:06 MEX D1 [12] Chivas Guadalajara VS Lobos BUAP [10]
20:00 MEX D1 [18] Puebla VS Atlas [16]
21:30 MEX D1 [11] Veracruz VS Monarcas Morelia [7]
2017-09-27 Wed
06:00 UEFA YL U19 CSKA Moscow U19 VS Manchester United U19
06:35 CHA CSL [14] Tianjin Teda VS Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng [7]
07:00 UEFA YL U19 Atletico de Madrid U19 VS Chelsea FC U19
07:00 AFC CL [CHA CSL 2] Shanghai East Asia FC VS Urawa Red Diamonds [JPN D1 7]
10:30 FIN D1 [1] HJK Helsinki VS IFK Mariehamn [6]
11:30 SUI Sl [6] FC Sion VS Lausanne Sports [8]
13:45 UEFA CL [BEL D1 7] Anderlecht VS Celtic FC [SCO PR 1]
13:45 UEFA CL [FRA D1 1] Paris Saint Germain (PSG) VS Bayern Munchen [GER D1 3]
13:45 UEFA CL [SUI Sl 4] Basel VS Benfica [POR D1 3]
13:45 UEFA CL [POR D1 2] Sporting Lisbon VS FC Barcelona [SPA D1 1]
13:45 UEFA CL [SPA D1 2] Atletico Madrid VS Chelsea [ENG PR 3]
13:45 UEFA CL [RUS PR 4] CSKA Moscow VS Manchester United [ENG PR 2]
13:45 UEFA CL [ITA D1 2] Juventus VS Olympiakos Piraeus [GRE D1 4]
18:30 MLS [18] Orlando City VS New England Revolution [16]
19:00 BOL D1 [10] Real Potosi VS The Strongest [5]
19:00 BOL D1 [2] Bolivar VS Nacional Potosi [12]
19:06 MEX D1 [8] Ricardo Leon Brito VS Club America [2]
19:30 MLS [12] Houston Dynamo VS LA Galaxy [21]
19:30 BOL D1 [3] Oriente Petrolero VS Club Guabira [7]
21:00 MEX D1 [9] Necaxa VS Queretaro FC [14]
21:00 MEX D1 [3] Toluca VS Pumas U.N.A.M. [17]
21:00 MEX D1 [1] Monterrey VS Santos Laguna [15]
21:30 MLS [14] San Jose Earthquakes VS Chicago Fire [4]
2017-09-28 Thu
06:35 CHA CSL [13] Jiangsu Suning FC VS Tianjin QuanJian [4]
10:00 UEFA EL [KAZ PR 2] Lokomotiv Astana VS Slavia Praha [CZE D1 3]
12:00 UEFA EL [AUT D1 2] Red Bull Salzburg VS Marseille [FRA D1 5]
12:00 UEFA EL [SWE D1 6] Ostersunds FK VS Hertha Berlin [GER D1 8]
12:00 UEFA EL [FRA D1 9] OGC Nice VS Vitesse Arnhem [HOL D1 3]
12:00 UEFA EL [CZE D1 1] Ben Pearson VS Hapoel Beer Sheva [ISR D1 5]
12:00 UEFA EL [TUR D1 13] Konyaspor VS Vitoria Guimaraes [POR D1 8]
12:00 UEFA EL [NOR D1 1] Rosenborg VS FC Vardar Skopje [MKD D1 3]
12:00 UEFA EL [RUS PR 1] Zenit St. Petersburg VS Real Sociedad [SPA D1 8]
12:00 UEFA EL [BLR D1 3] BATE Borisov VS Arsenal [ENG PR 12]
12:00 UEFA EL [GER D1 18] Kerlon Moura Souza VS Crvena Zvezda [SER D1 1]
12:00 UEFA EL [SUI Sl 10] Lugano VS Steaua Bucuresti [ROM D1 2]
12:00 UEFA EL [ITA D1 4] Lazio VS Zulte-Waregem [BEL D1 3]
12:00 UEFA EL [SPA D1 11] Athletic Bilbao VS Zorya [UKR D1 7]
2017-09-30 Sat
06:30 ENG PR [7] Huddersfield Town VS Tottenham Hotspur [4]
09:00 ENG PR [2] Manchester United VS Crystal Palace [20]
09:00 ENG PR [16] Stoke City VS Southampton [11]
11:30 ENG PR [3] Chelsea VS Manchester City [1]
2017-10-01 Sun
06:00 ENG PR [12] Arsenal VS Brighton Hove Albion [13]
08:15 ENG PR [14] Everton VS Burnley [8]
Update more matches later