x Problem Feedback
Events Video:
Time League Fixture Live Channel
2017-12-13 Wed
06:35 CBA Beijing JinOu VS Guangdong Dongguan Bank
06:35 CBA Liaoning Jiebao VS Jilin Northeast Tigers
06:35 CBA Shang Hai Sharks VS JianSu Tong Xi
06:35 CBA Guangzhou Longlions VS Fujian Sturgeons
06:35 CBA Shenzhen Leopards VS Chouzhou Bank
On Live ULEB Unics Kazan VS Daruss Afaka
11:00 CRO Cup [CRO D1 5] Inter Zapresic VS Rijeka [CRO D1 4]
11:30 ITA Cup [ITA D1 10] Fiorentina VS Sampdoria [ITA D1 6]
12:00 FCWC [UAE LP 5] Al-Jazira(UAE) VS Real Madrid [SPA D1 4]
12:00 SER D1 [2] Partizan Belgrade VS Crvena Zvezda [1]
12:30 GER D1 [8] TSG Hoffenheim VS VfB Stuttgart [14]
12:30 HOL D1 [12] Groningen VS PSV Eindhoven [1]
12:30 HOL D1 [7] Vitesse Arnhem VS Willem II [14]
12:45 FRA LC [FRA D1 6] Stade Rennais Football Club VS Marseille [FRA D1 4]
13:45 HOL D1 [13] VVV Venlo VS FC Utrecht [6]
14:00 POR CN [POR D1 2] Sporting Lisbon VS Vilaverdense
14:30 GER D1 [12] Hertha Berlin VS Hannover 96 [10]
14:30 GER D1 [7] Bayer Leverkusen VS Werder Bremen [17]
14:30 GER D1 [3] Schalke 04 VS Augsburg [9]
14:30 POL D1 [13] Cracovia Krakow VS Wisla Krakow [8]
14:45 HOL D1 [5] Feyenoord VS SC Heerenveen [9]
14:45 HOL D1 [8] The Hague VS Roda JC [18]
On Live ENG PR [16] Newcastle United VS Everton [10]
On Live ENG PR [11] Southampton VS Leicester City [8]
15:05 FRA LC [FRA D1 12] Strasbourg VS Paris Saint Germain (PSG) [FRA D1 1]
16:00 POR CN [POR D1 6] Rio Ave VS Benfica [POR D1 3]
18:00 CHI D1 [10] Universidad de Concepcion VS Union Espanola [2]
18:45 CON CSA [BRA D1 6] Flamengo VS Independiente [ARG D1 6]
On Live NBA Indiana Pacers VS Oklahoma City Thunder
On Live NBA Orlando Magic VS Los Angeles Clippers
On Live NBA Washington Wizards VS Memphis Grizzlies
On Live COL D1 [4] Millonarios VS Independiente Santa Fe [2]
On Live NBA Miami Heat VS Portland Trail Blazers
On Live NBA Boston Celtics VS Denver Nuggets
20:00 NBA Chicago Bulls VS Utah Jazz
20:00 NBA New Orleans Pelicans VS Milwaukee Bucks
On Live CAG Honduras U21 VS Costa Rica U21
21:00 NBA Phoenix Suns VS Toronto Raptors
21:30 NBA Houston Rockets VS Charlotte Hornets
2017-12-14 Thu
03:30 NBL(A) Cairns Taipans VS Brisbane Bullets
06:35 CBA Zhejiang Lions VS Tianjin Golden Lions
06:35 CBA Bayi Shuanglu VS Shanxi Brave Dragons
06:35 CBA Jiangsu Dragons VS QingDao DoubleStar
07:00 CBA Xinjiang Guanghui Car VS Beijing BeiKong
12:30 HOL D1 [10] Heracles Almelo VS Sparta Rotterdam [17]
14:45 HOL D1 [3] AFC Ajax VS Excelsior SBV [11]
19:30 NBA Atlanta Hawks VS Detroit Pistons
19:30 NBA Brooklyn Nets VS New York Knicks
20:00 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers VS Los Angeles Lakers
20:00 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves VS Sacramento Kings
22:30 NBA Golden State Warriors VS Dallas Mavericks
2017-12-15 Fri
02:10 EFFC Korea Rep (w) VS China (w)
06:35 CBA Shang Hai Sharks VS Liaoning Jiebao
06:35 CBA JianSu Tong Xi VS ShanDong Golden Lions
06:35 CBA Guangdong Dongguan Bank VS Fujian Sturgeons
06:35 CBA Sichuan goods wins VS Beijing JinOu
06:35 CBA Guangzhou Longlions VS Chouzhou Bank
06:35 CBA Shenzhen Leopards VS Jilin Northeast Tigers
12:00 CRO D1 [7] Slaven Koprivnica VS NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [6]
12:30 GER D2 Union Berlin VS Ingolstadt
12:30 GER D2 Eintracht Braunschweig VS Fortuna Dusseldorf
14:00 FRA D2 [13] Ajaccio Gfco VS Nimes [2]
14:00 FRA D2 Ajaccio VS AJ Auxerre
14:00 FRA D2 [18] Bourg Peronnas VS Lorient [3]
14:00 FRA D2 Clermont VS Sochaux
14:00 FRA D2 Quevilly VS Stade Brestois
14:00 FRA D2 Le Havre VS Chamois Niortais
14:00 FRA D2 [15] Nancy VS Paris FC [6]
14:00 FRA D2 Chateauroux VS Orleans US 45
14:30 ITA D2 [21] Foggia VS Venezia [8]
14:30 BEL D1 Mouscron Peruwelz VS Oostende
14:45 FRA D1 [15] Saint Etienne VS Monaco [3]
14:45 ENG LCH [15] Sheffield Wednesday VS Wolves [1]
15:00 SPA D2 [3] Cadiz VS Barcelona B [17]
15:00 SPA D1 Sevilla VS Levante
15:30 POR D1 Pacos de Ferreira VS Boavista FC
2017-12-16 Sat
06:00 TUR D1 Genclerbirligi VS Kasimpasa
07:00 GER D2 Erzgebirge Aue VS Heidenheimer
07:00 GER D2 Kaiserslautern VS Nurnberg
07:00 GER D2 Jahn Regensburg VS Arminia Bielefeld
07:30 ENG PR [8] Leicester City VS Crystal Palace [17]
08:30 TUR D1 Alanyaspor VS Sivasspor
08:55 FRA D2 [1] Reims VS Valenciennes [12]
09:00 CRO D1 Dinamo Zagreb VS HNK Cibalia
09:00 ITA D1 Inter Milan VS Udinese
10:00 ENG PR [6] Arsenal VS Newcastle United [16]
10:00 ENG PR [3] Chelsea VS Southampton [11]
10:00 ENG PR [13] Brighton Hove Albion VS Burnley [4]
10:00 ENG PR [15] Stoke City VS West Ham United [19]
10:00 ENG PR [9] Watford VS Huddersfield Town [12]
10:00 ENG LCH [23] Sunderland A.F.C VS Fulham [12]
10:00 SPA D2 [9] Osasuna VS Numancia [4]
10:00 AUT D1 Red Bull Salzburg VS LASK Linz
10:15 SPA D1 Athletic Bilbao VS Real Sociedad
11:00 FRA D1 Stade Rennais Football Club VS Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
11:00 POR D1 Feirense VS Vitoria Setubal
11:30 TUR D1 Trabzonspor VS Bursaspor
12:00 SPA D2 CF Reus Deportiu VS Granada CF
12:00 SPA D2 Real Valladolid VS La Hoya Lorca CF
12:30 ENG LCH [2] Cardiff City VS Hull City [18]
12:30 SPA D1 Eibar VS Jose Adolfo Valencia Arrechea
12:30 AUT D1 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker VS Rheindorf Altach
12:30 AUT D1 Mattersburg VS Wolfsberger AC
12:30 AUT D1 [10] SKN St. Polten VS Rapid Wien [3]
13:15 POR D1 Estoril VS Elvis Alves Pereira
14:00 FRA D1 Dijon VS Lille
14:00 FRA D1 Stade Malherbe de Caen VS Guingamp
14:00 FRA D1 Montpellier VS Football Club de Metz
14:00 FRA D1 Strasbourg VS Toulouse
14:00 FRA D1 Troyes VS Amiens
14:00 SPA D2 Almeria VS Cordoba
14:30 SPA D2 [16] Albacete VS Marcelo Saragosa [13]
14:45 SPA D1 Atletico Madrid VS Alexandro Alves do Nascimento,Alex Alves
14:45 ITA D1 [4] AS Roma VS Cagliari [14]
15:30 POR D1 Ademilson Braga Bispo Jr. VS Belenenses
2017-12-17 Sun
06:00 SPA D1 Girona VS Getafe
06:00 TUR D1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi VS Antalyaspor
06:30 ITA D1 Verona VS AC Milan
07:30 GER D2 [10] MSV Duisburg VS Dynamo Dresden [8]
07:30 GER D2 Greuther Furth VS Darmstadt
07:30 GER D2 SV Sandhausen VS Holstein Kiel
08:30 TUR D1 Yeni Malatyaspor VS Galatasaray
08:30 BEL D1 Club Brugge VS Anderlecht
09:00 FRA D1 Nantes VS Angers
09:00 CRO D1 Hajduk Split VS Inter Zapresic
09:00 ITA D1 Bologna VS Juventus
09:00 ITA D1 Fiorentina VS Genoa
09:00 ITA D1 [17] Crotone VS Chievo [12]
09:00 ITA D1 Sampdoria VS Sassuolo
10:00 SPA D2 SD Huesca VS CD Lugo
10:00 SUI Sl Grasshopper VS Basel
10:00 SUI Sl Luzern VS Young Boys
10:00 SUI Sl [6] Lausanne Sports VS FC Zurich [3]
10:15 SPA D1 Celta Vigo VS Villarreal
10:30 AUT D1 Austria Wien VS Sturm Graz
Update more matches later